Apartments for Rent near Five Points Crossing in Ellenwood, GA - Page 16
-
1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,632+
-
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,500+
Lake Crossing
1325 Riverside Pkwy, Austell, GA 30168 -
Discounts1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Altair Estates
2900 Camp Creek Pky, College Park, GA 30337 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,519+
Crystal Grove Townhomes
2609 Charlestown Dr, Atlanta, GA 30337 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,440+
Nissan Golden Gate
1075 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,904+
Bridlewood
1150 Sigman Rd NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Price Drop. $231 Off1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,620+
Orchard Springs Apartment Homes
5500 Oakley Industrial Blvd, Fairburn, GA 30213 -
-
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$855+2 BEDS$975+
The Park at Palatine
5724 Riverdale Rd, College Park, GA 30349 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,015+
The Park at Greatstone
1700 Weatherly Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
-
Discounts3 BEDS$2,040+4 BEDS$2,240+
The Collection Pine Log
861 American Legion Rd NE, Conyers, GA 30012 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,496+
Candler Forrest Apartments
2145 Candler Rd, Decatur, GA 30032 -
3 BEDS$2,249+4 BEDS$2,275+
Jonesboro Crossing Rental Homes
1240 Ohara Dr, Jonesboro, GA 30236 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,105+4 BEDS$1,045+
Reflection
111 John Wesley Dobbs Ave, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Harmony Park Apartments
7250 Campbellton Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
Good Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
Polaris at East Point
3072 Washington Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,200+4 BEDS$1,300+
The Preserve at Camp Creek
3540 N Camp Creek Pky SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,369+
Charleston Court
5450 Glenridge Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30342 -
STUDIO$1,107+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,854+
Sweetwater Terraces Active Community 55+
3555 Sweetwater Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,316 - $2,501Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,570
Wesley St. Claire Apartments at Lawrenceville
3350 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,299 - $6,220Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $6,295
Haven North East
2305 Global Forum Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,142+3 BEDS$1,634+
Lakeview
1401 N Hairston Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083 -
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,998+Base Rent$1,171 - $5,222Required Monthly Fees$282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,195
Haven on Peachwood
2345 Peachwood Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $346 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,772+
Gables Brookhaven
4420 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,353 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,101
The Slate
1475 Sand Bay Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331 -
Good Value1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,117+3 BEDS$1,577+
The Enclave at Riverdale
1507 Pine Dr, Atlanta, GA 30349 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,605+
Ballantyne Commons of Stockbridge
7195 Hannover Pky N, Stockbridge, GA 30281 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,343+Base Rent$1,133 - $1,514Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,556
Anzio
3100 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park at The Hill
5385 Peachtree Dunwoody Rd, Atlanta, GA 30342 -
Price Drop. $430 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$3,060+3 BEDS$4,200+
Society Atlanta
811 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA 30308 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,336+
EVERGREEN COMMONS
5250 Highway 138, Union City, GA 30291