Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gwinnett Place Shoppes in Duluth, GA

48,178 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    3 BEDS
    $3,800+

    HALO

    743 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 649-5172
  2. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    3 BEDS
    $17,590+

    The Juniper

    1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (855) 576-1621
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,888+

    The Jayne

    3108 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024
    (470) 431-1375
  4. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,210+

    The Breck

    1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093
    (762) 254-3310
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,805+
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+

    Manor Chamblee

    5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (786) 673-9173
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,580
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,580

    Birch House

    1165 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (470) 616-5173
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $5,657+

    Ilion

    1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 944-5880
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,962+
    3 BEDS
    $4,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,824 - $4,868
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $4,869

    AMLI Brookhaven

    1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (877) 455-8481
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    3 BEDS
    $3,530+

    The Upton

    430 Englewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
    (470) 664-5929
  10. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,088+
    3 BEDS
    $1,627+

    The Wynne

    3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340
    (706) 709-0560
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,706 - $7,424
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $7,425

    AMLI Lenox

    3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326
    (470) 944-7752
  12. Price Drop. $866 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,844+
    1 BED
    $2,253+
    2 BEDS
    $2,938+
    3 BEDS
    $4,488+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $5,072
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $5,262

    Novel Midtown

    1140 Spring St NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (470) 944-3823
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,886+
    1 BED
    $2,112+
    2 BEDS
    $2,722+
    3 BEDS
    $4,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460

    Alta Porter on Peachtree

    3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (470) 279-5569
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $2,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $4,460
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,540

    Whitby

    550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
    (470) 823-7761
  15. Price Drop. $385 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    3 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333

    Broadstone 2Thirty

    230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 264-8780
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,889+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,159

    Broadstone Peachtree Corners

    5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    (404) 781-9936
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,643+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,193+
    3 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008

    Elan Satellite Place

    3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096
    (470) 802-3388
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,536+
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $3,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $5,735
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,116

    Tallulah

    2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (929) 552-8631
  19. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $2,881
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,991

    The Margot

    2300 Margot St, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    (937) 552-2586
  20. Price Drop. $435 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,231+
    1 BED
    $1,301+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,255
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,361

    Ava Oakwood

    6000 Ava Ave, Gainesville, GA 30504
    (470) 665-3493
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    3 BEDS
    $3,761+

    Vela Park

    1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032
    (404) 649-5378
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $2,006
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,042

    The Stafford

    91 Market St, Bethlehem, GA 30620
    (470) 397-4945
  23. Price Drop. $177 Off
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $7,472
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $4,668

    Cortland at the Village

    2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 823-9208
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,059

    IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield

    1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004
    (706) 928-8197
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Gwinnett Place Shoppes in Duluth, GA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 48,178 apartments near Gwinnett Place Shoppes Mall in Duluth, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Gwinnett Place Shoppes Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Duluth, GA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters