- Weston Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Chattahoochee Commons/Phase II in Duluth, GA
-
STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,800+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$5,657+
Ilion
1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,210+
The Breck
1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $462 Off1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,103+
Preston Pointe at Windermere
3100 Preston Pointe Way, Cumming, GA 30041 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,647+
Manor Chamblee
5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Price Drop. $655 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,540+
Constellation Park
2651 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$2,520+4 BEDS$2,950+
Parkview Place
5100 Denali Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30087 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,299+
Creekstone at 316
2583 Davis Rock Dr, Dacula, GA 30019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,580
Birch House
1165 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$4,295+3 BEDS$17,590+
The Juniper
1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,888+
The Jayne
3108 McGinnis Ferry Rd, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,699+
The Tomlin Luxury Apartments
2250 Oak Rd, Snellville, GA 30078 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$1,868+
The Lookout O4W
180 Jackson St NE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,205+
Artistry at Bethesda Park
156 Bethesda Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,627+
The Wynne
3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$2,138+
Platform Grant Park
290 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,209+
Madison Trails
745 Scenic Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,199+
Madison Overlook
591 Jackie Moore Ln, Canton, GA 30114 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$3,530+
The Upton
430 Englewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,962+3 BEDS$4,066+Base Rent$1,824 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $4,869
AMLI Brookhaven
1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Oxford Apartments
3400 Club Lakes Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Price Drop. $537 Off|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$2,299+
Arbors At Winters Chapel
4335 Winters Chapel Rd, Atlanta, GA 30360 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,497 - $7,659Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $6,029
Cortland Old Fourth Ward
49 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,765+
MAA Centennial Park
305 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,195+
Morgans Landing
7843 Roswell Rd, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,353 - $6,653Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $5,993
Cortland at Armour Yards
415 NE Armour Dr, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Good Value1 BED$924+2 BEDS$890+3 BEDS$890+
The Villages of Castleberry I&II
600 Greensferry Ave, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,380+
Terra at Norcross
3600 Park Colony Dr, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,737Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,815
Cortland Woodlands
2850 Delk Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,922+
The Hills at East Cobb
1716 Terrell Mill Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,300+
Regency Square
3250 Mercer University Dr, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,235+
Laurel Hills Preserve
1955 Bells Ferry Rd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,595+
Canopy Glen
1635 Pirkle Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,870+
Wood Creek at Roswell
600 Old Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,350+
Harbor Pointe
500 Harbor Pointe Pky, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$2,044+
Oakwood Vista
100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093 -
|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,130+
Flats on Maple Street
55 Maple St NW, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,343
UPGRADED The Preserve at Legacy Park
900 Legacy Park Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
Chattahoochee Commons/Phase II in Duluth, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 48,191 apartments near Chattahoochee Commons/Phase II Mall in Duluth, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Chattahoochee Commons/Phase II Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Duluth, GA!
Education