Apartments for Rent near Shops at Claire in Alpharetta, GA - Page 9
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,863+3 BEDS$2,399+
-
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $536 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Collier Sugar Hill Luxury Apartments
1100 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$2,327+3 BEDS$2,399+
The Refinery at Sugar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
1450 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$3,224+
Grand 340
340 E Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,081Base Rent$1,950 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,081 - $2,406
The Residences on Warren
4005 Sunfish Ln, Flowery Branch, GA 30542 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,753+
Heights at Sawnee Village
525 Sawnee Village Blvd, Cumming, GA 30040 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,330+4 BEDS$2,730+
Foxgrove on Castleberry
37 Foxgrove Dr, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,967+
The Crest at Oakwood
900 Oakwood Community Cir, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,950+
District on the Etowah Apartments
215 Reformation Pky, Canton, GA 30114 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$3,294+
Rue 108
108 Townpark Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,545+
The Stockton
2735 McGinnis Ferry Road, Suwanee, GA 30024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,625+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,555
Solis Peachtree Corners
4936 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,559+
Argento at Sugarloaf
80 Lawrenceville Suwanee Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$2,865+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,565
HARMON Cedar Run by Crescent Communities
1575 Cedars Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Heights Lawrenceville
676 Buford Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,341 - $7,156Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $7,353
Avana Cheshire Bridge
2124 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,322+
Hawthorne North Druid Hills
1570 Sheridan Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,086+
Parkside at Town Center
1615 Cobb Pky N, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$2,118+
MAA Shiloh
1750 Shiloh Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,341+Base Rent$1,273 - $5,990Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $6,039
Avana Cumberland
2383 Akers Mill Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,531+
Gables Century Center
1740 Century Cir, Atlanta, GA 30345 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,140+
MAA Brookhaven
2829 Caldwell Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,369+4 BEDS$1,506+
The Cumberland
1981 Hidden Glen Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,872+
Augusta Commons Apartments
705 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$1,915+
Oaks at Sugarloaf
5375 Sugarloaf Pky, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Milstead
3355 George Busbee Pky NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,900
3057 Pharr Court Condos
3057 Pharr Court North Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,970+
Ellington Woods
1359 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$1,266 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,605
Greens at Windy Hill
970 Windy Hill Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,144+
Magnolia Vinings
2151 Cumberland Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,949+
Marquis at Sugarloaf
2200 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,229+
The Quinn Sugarloaf
100 Woodiron Dr, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,417+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,889Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,670
Reserve at Peachtree Corners
3495 Jones Mill Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,579+
Morningside Courts
594 Wimbledon Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,595+
Element 41
991 Wylie Rd, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,118+
Arium Lenox Park
2124 Gables Dr, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,180+
Reserve at Lenox Park
1200 Reserve Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,114+3 BEDS$1,671+
Las Palmas Apartments
1 Seasons Pkwy, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,547+Base Rent$1,238 - $9,581Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $9,700
Avana Dunwoody
10 Gentrys Walk, Atlanta, GA 30341