Apartments for Rent near Shops at Claire in Alpharetta, GA - Page 4
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,935 - $10,198Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $9,714
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,496 - $11,122Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $7,909
Cortland Oleander
10 Executive Park W, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
Price Drop. $366 Off|STUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,065+
The Jade at Avondale
2740 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,384 - $7,645Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $7,748
Newbergh ATL
761 Morosgo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$3,369+
Arya Peachtree
1777 Peachtree St Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30309 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,950+
Crossings of Dawsonville
117 Dawson Ave, Dawsonville, GA 30534 -
|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,746+
The Catherine
11042 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,553+
The Local Sugar Hill Apartments
5010 W Broad St, Sugar Hill, GA 30518 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|STUDIO$1,516+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$3,235+
The Linc Brookhaven
4150 Ashford Dunwoody Rd, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,483 - $6,255Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,608
Broadstone Junction
500 Thrasher St NW, Norcross, GA 30071 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Ivy at Ariston
2620 Mall Of Georgia Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,151+
The Edison Sugarloaf Apartments
1399 Herrington Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$2,008+
Legends at Laurel Canyon
100 Legends Dr, Canton, GA 30114 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$3,166+
Spectator Apartments
2395 Herodian Way SE, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,399+
Bexley Powers Ferry
1945 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,006+3 BEDS$2,442+
The Reid
2190 Northlake Pky, Tucker, GA 30084 -
STUDIO$1,866+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,008+
Gables Vinings Village
2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$1,510 - $3,962Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $3,967
AMLI Flatiron
3480 Lakeside Dr, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,702Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,271
Broadstone Upper Westside
2167 Bolton Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$2,661+
Lumen Doraville
4256 Tilly Mill Rd, Doraville, GA 30360 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,649+
Bexley Westshore
1500 Westshore Dr, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,403+
Timberline View
1520 Laurel Crossing Pky, Buford, GA 30519 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,444+3 BEDS$3,700+
Ellison Parkview
2801 Windy Ridge Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,751+
The Enzo at Ariston
3025 Woodward Crossing Blvd, Buford, GA 30519 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,345+
Auden Apartments
3330 Overton Park Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$3,349+
Bexley Sugarloaf
1290 Old Peachtree Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $806 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,035+
Chandler Residences
1055 Alpharetta St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,777+
Century Mundy Mill
4000 Mill Spring Cir SW, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,679+
Bexley Chamblee
2175 American Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,396+3 BEDS$2,968+
The Averly East Village
2600 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Landing on Summers Street
2555 Cobb Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,698+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,084+
Lumen Briarcliff
3070 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,406+
The Darnell
4270 Phil Niekro Pky, Norcross, GA 30093 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,705 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,849 - $2,894
Bellamy Executive Park
50 Executive Park South NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,199+
Chamblee City Heights Apartments
2124 American Industrial Way, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,049+
Heights at Millcroft
4271 Woodward Mill Rd, Sugar Hill, GA 30518