- Park at Windward Village Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Shops at Claire in Alpharetta, GA
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,888+
-
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,220+
The Breck
1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,615+
The Tomlin Luxury Apartments
2250 Oak Rd, Snellville, GA 30078 -
Price Drop. $655 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,840+
Constellation Park
2651 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,553 - $2,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,580
Birch House
1165 Ballpark Ln, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,647+
Manor Chamblee
5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,430+
Creekstone at 316
2583 Davis Rock Dr, Dacula, GA 30019 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,223+
The Delaney at East Park
1880 Maple Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,177+
Ilion
1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,760+
Preston Pointe at Windermere
3100 Preston Pointe Way, Cumming, GA 30041 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$2,395+4 BEDS$2,950+
Parkview Place
5100 Denali Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30087 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,132+Base Rent$1,915 - $4,868Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,982 - $4,935
AMLI Brookhaven
1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,677+
The Wynne
3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,150+
Artistry at Bethesda Park
156 Bethesda Church Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,154+
Madison Trails
745 Scenic Hwy, Lawrenceville, GA 30046 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,299+
Madison Overlook
591 Jackie Moore Ln, Canton, GA 30114 -
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,935+
Bell Collier Village
1950 Howell Mill Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,987+
Avenues of Kennesaw
3900 George Busbee Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,179 - $7,436Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $4,188
The Springs at Peachtree Corners
3500 Peachtree Corners Cir, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$1,544 - $10,839Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $10,692
Cortland at Buckhead Village
3005 Peachtree Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,746+
Solstice Morningside
1989 Cheshire Bridge Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,502+3 BEDS$2,875+
Abberly Skye Apartment Homes
2550 Blackmon Dr, Decatur, GA 30033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,678 - $7,389Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $7,394
AMLI Lenox
3478 Lakeside Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30326 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$2,722+3 BEDS$4,290+Base Rent$1,821 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,460
Alta Porter on Peachtree
3930 Peachtree Rd NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,484 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,882
Linz Holly Springs
4501 Holly Springs Pky, Canton, GA 30115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,518Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,559
Whitby
550 Webb Ginn House Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30045 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,254
Broadstone Peachtree Corners
5672 Peachtree Pky, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,008
Elan Satellite Place
3100 Commerce Ave NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,096+Base Rent$1,490 - $5,735Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,116
Tallulah
2495 Cumberland Mall SE, Atlanta, GA 30339 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,947Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $3,057
The Margot
2300 Margot St, Lawrenceville, GA 30043 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$2,721+
Camino at Buhi
3712 Stewart Rd, Doraville, GA 30340 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,999+
Livano Oakwood
1000 Forestview Dr, Oakwood, GA 30566 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,255Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,361
Ava Oakwood
6000 Ava Ave, Gainesville, GA 30504 -
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,965+
The Heights at Holly Springs
1151 Heights Pky, Holly Springs, GA 30115 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,519+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $3,215
The Parker
5944 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,683+
MAA Lake Lanier
1701 Dawsonville Hwy, Gainesville, GA 30501 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$1,180 - $7,606Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,668
Cortland at the Village
2085 Lake Park Dr, Smyrna, GA 30080 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,455 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,029
IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield
1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
STUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$2,053+
Rosemont Chamblee
3311 Flowers Rd S, Chamblee, GA 30341
Shops at Claire in Alpharetta, GA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 37,368 apartments near Shops at Claire Mall in Alpharetta, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shops at Claire Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Alpharetta, GA!
Education