Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sand Lake Universal in Orlando, FL - Page 4

34,162 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,171
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,240

    Belmont

    5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-8839
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    3 BEDS
    $3,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $7,226
    Required Monthly Fees$165 - $303
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,215

    Kestra

    10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3724
  3. Price Drop. $179 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $3,861
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,573

    Cortland Reunion

    7995 Haven Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (689) 204-2516
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,042+
    2 BEDS
    $2,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $2,557

    IMT Lake House

    7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819
    (321) 340-3037
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,461

    Sonceto

    2970 Sandhill Ridge Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 202-2906
  6. Price Drop. $343 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    3 BEDS
    $2,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,707
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,663 - $2,830

    Sanctuary at Centerpointe

    486 Center Pointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 219-6059
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,550+
    1 BED
    $1,657+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,516 - $2,036
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,070

    Encore Metro at Millenia

    2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 600-2138
  8. Price Drop. $331 Off
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $2,068+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $2,403
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,519

    Prime

    3251 Prime Park Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    (689) 202-4524
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,471+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,476

    The Jamison

    1040 Jamison Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    (689) 210-4137
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,839+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    3 BEDS
    $2,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $4,326

    Cortland Nona

    12035 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832
    (689) 210-2502
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    3 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $2,214
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,319

    Lynwind

    2110 Lynwind Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896
    (863) 216-1526
  12. Price Drop. $389 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,701 - $2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,869

    Emerald Grove

    13501 Vista Walk Dr, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 204-1180
  13. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,968+
    3 BEDS
    $2,330+

    The Hudson

    464 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 220-2074
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,332+
    3 BEDS
    $2,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $2,814
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $2,919

    Infield

    2985 Homerun Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (321) 395-8977
  15. Price Drop. $421 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,451+
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,778+
    3 BEDS
    $2,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,318 - $4,036
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,539

    Cortland ChampionsGate

    1291 El Mirasol Loop, Davenport, FL 33896
    (863) 880-1455
  16. |
    1 BED
    $2,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,197
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,339

    Prose Stevens Pointe

    3010 Camber Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    (689) 202-3606
  17. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    3 BEDS
    $2,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,439

    Cypress Longwood

    375 Summer Cypress Cove Camino Viejo, Longwood, FL 32750
    (321) 415-3315
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,589+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,159+
    3 BEDS
    $2,660+

    Ezelle

    900 Laura Oaks Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (407) 934-0936
  19. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    3 BEDS
    $2,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,186

    Apex Apopka

    1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 400-7863
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+

    Avida

    1000 Avida Village Cir, Orlando, FL 32825
    (321) 799-6983
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,607+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    3 BEDS
    $2,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,511 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,844

    Encore Narcoossee

    7551 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32822
    (321) 599-4332
  22. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    3 BEDS
    $3,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $3,296

    The Allen

    700 Aultman St, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (321) 486-6396
  23. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,688+
    3 BEDS
    $2,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,353
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,466

    Alta Citron

    3020 Base Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
    (530) 334-5803
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $2,296
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,403

    Alton Serenoa

    17800 Sawgrass Bay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714
    (352) 558-6393
  25. Price Drop. $431 Off
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $1,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $5,850
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $5,966

    Marlowe Ridgeview

    1310 Ridgeview Cir, Davenport, FL 33897
    (833) 702-5362
  26. Price Drop. $499 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $2,162
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,271

    Apollo Apartments

    7000 Kiran Patel Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 400-8498
  27. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $2,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,913 - $2,313

    Mason's Ridge

    975 Pitt St, Clermont, FL 34711
    (689) 220-7132
  28. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,510
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,378 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,510 - $2,819

    Reunion Crossing Townhomes

    51 Aspire Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 463-5670
  29. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,737+
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $2,106+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,217

    Alta Trilogy

    1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750
    (689) 220-6864
  30. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,808+
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,273+
    3 BEDS
    $3,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,170
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,283

    V by Alta

    10149 Arise Lp, Orlando, FL 32837
    (321) 415-5264
  31. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,834+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $2,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $3,149
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,974

    Paros Vineland

    11115 South Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (678) 855-8435
  32. Price Drop. $261 Off
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    3 BEDS
    $2,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,598
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,743

    Abrazo at Four Corners

    8925 Livigno Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 237-3263
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.