Apartments for Rent near Sand Lake Universal in Orlando, FL - Page 3
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,599+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,613+
Lorenzo At East Mil
1968 Lake Heritage Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,575
The Landing at East Mil Apartments
4937 Waterway Ct, Orlando, FL 32839 -
-
|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,755+
Legacy Universal
7420 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Majestic at Downtown Baldwin Park
4828 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,481+3 BEDS$3,156+
The Lucent at Sunrise
4950 Lunar Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,455+
Madison Waterstar
14535 Star Water Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,860+
Saratoga Resort Villa Apartments
4787 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,179+
Dream Kissimmee
4567 Seven Dwarfs Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,563+
Whispering Oaks
6041 Whispering Woods Loop, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Oasis at Moss Park Preserve
10000 Davis Creek Cir, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,233+
Solace Timacuan
715 Camarague Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,559 - $3,182Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,754
The Ivy Residences at Health Village Apartment Homes
2650 Dade Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$2,002+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,446Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,002
Castilian Apartments
4746 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,593+
MAA Tiffany Oaks
351 S Northlake Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $427 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,552+Base Rent$1,580 - $3,369Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $2,702
Windermere Cay
8200 Jayme Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $347 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,534 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $2,352
Parks at Hunters Creek
3000 National Parks Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,115+
Grandeville at RiverPlace
2980 Grandeville Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$1,852+Base Rent$1,461 - $1,877Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $1,908
Stonebrook
1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,350+
Knightsbridge at Stoneybrook
2802 Cheval St, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,705+Base Rent$1,437 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $1,990
Solara
5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,369 - $1,789Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,826
Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs
270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,088+
MAA Lake Nona
10203 Falcon Parc Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,043+
MAA Lake Mary
225 Sunlight Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,337 - $3,840Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,596
Cortland Lake Lotus
631 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,897+1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,571+Base Rent$1,718 - $3,185Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $2,714
Integra Cove Apartments
6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,254+
Millenia 700 Apartments
4150 Eastgate Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,507Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,175
Cortland Mirror Lake
700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,958+4 BEDS$2,580+
The Debra Metrowest
2450 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$3,680+Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680
The Place on Millenia
5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,267+3 BEDS$2,493+Base Rent$1,811 - $3,562Required Monthly Fees$319 - $366Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,130 - $2,695
Zen
9835 Namaste Loop, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Price Drop. $565 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,996+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,996
Integra Lakes
3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,598+
Aria at Millenia
5000 Millenia Palms Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,399+
Ariel - Lake Nona
14001 Benvolio Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,240+
East at Innovation
3200 Innovation Walk Loop, Orlando, FL 32828 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$3,074+Base Rent$1,498 - $5,271Required Monthly Fees$286 - $405Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,219
Venetian Isle
6506 San Francesco Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,327+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$3,879+
Juno Winter Park
1305 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,600 - $1,860Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $1,900
IMT Sonoma Hills
14619 Casita Ridge, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value
-
|
-
Price Drop. $266 Off|1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$2,820+
The Addison at Universal Boulevard
9707 Mia Cir, Orlando, FL 32819