Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sand Lake Universal in Orlando, FL

34,154 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    3 BEDS
    $2,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,785
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,825

    IMT Lake Mary

    962 Bentstation Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    (386) 845-3511
  2. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,732+
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    3 BEDS
    $4,401+

    The CenterPointe

    425 Centerpointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (321) 320-7514
  3. Price Drop. $468 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $1,978+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $2,404
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,853 - $2,513

    Vue at the Ridge

    2300 The Reserve Circle, Apopka, FL 32703
    (321) 348-6267
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+

    Cypress Ridge

    2540 Wensinger Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (321) 248-1873
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,238+
    3 BEDS
    $2,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $3,435
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,553

    Elan Crown Point

    2285 Crown Vlg Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761
    (689) 407-6923
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,514+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,872 - $3,892
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,925

    The Yard at Ivanhoe

    1460 Alden Rd, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 220-0293
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,551+
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,806+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $2,879
    Required Monthly Fees$149 - $179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,477

    Magnolia Square

    3050 La Spezia Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741
    (689) 202-3285
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $2,117+
    2 BEDS
    $2,617+
    3 BEDS
    $3,347+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $3,427

    Futura at Nona Cove

    19465 Boggy Creek Rd, Orlando, FL 32832
    (407) 974-3510
  9. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,677+
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,211

    Novel Nona

    11929 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832
    (321) 710-0945
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,744+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $2,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $2,535

    Inscribe Apartments

    110 Zora Pl, Orlando, FL 32810
    (689) 219-7704
  11. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,245

    Cielo View

    190 Everton Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    (321) 496-7635
  12. Price Drop. $689 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $3,938
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $4,054

    Marlowe Live Oak

    5476 Angel Way, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    (689) 210-0850
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,218+
    1 BED
    $2,443+
    2 BEDS
    $3,853+
    3 BEDS
    $4,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,401
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,218 - $4,449

    Gables Baldwin Park

    2050 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814
    (470) 305-6691
  14. Price Drop. $381 Off
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,112

    Holly Grove

    3403 Saudaval Loop, Davenport, FL 33837
    (321) 621-6153
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Sand Lake Universal in Orlando, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 34,154 apartments near Sand Lake Universal Mall in Orlando, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Sand Lake Universal Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Orlando, FL!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.