Apartments for Rent near Sand Lake Universal in Orlando, FL - Page 5
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,299+
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,335+
Reserve at Atlantica
1305 Farkleberry Ln, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,098+
MAA Heather Glen
13184 Heather Moss Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,210Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,279
Charles Towne
5145 City St, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,868+
MAA Twin Lakes
11500 Myrtlewood Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,420+3 BEDS$3,435+
MAA Baldwin Park
4688 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,769 - $5,366Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $5,419
Cortland Uptown Altamonte
285 Uptown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $596 OffSTUDIO$1,804+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,559+3 BEDS$3,274+
Enders Place at Baldwin Park
4220 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,860+
MAA Crosswater
7826 Crosswater Trl, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $314 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,577+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,064Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,097
Aqua at Millenia
5451 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,203+Base Rent$1,421 - $2,235Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,342
Sanctuary at Eagle Creek
9800 Sanctuary Approach Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,445
The Vineyards at Hammock Ridge
1480 Hammock Ridge Rd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,949+3 BEDS$3,728+Base Rent$2,010 - $4,789Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,067 - $4,846
Baldwin Harbor
1771-1887 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,238 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,975
Heron Lake
801 Green Heron Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$3,122+Base Rent$1,725 - $5,667Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $3,157
The Village at Lake Lily
925 S Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,239
Fourteen01 Apartments
1401 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,552Required Monthly Fees$84Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,307
Cortland Lake Howell
1280 Vinings Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,901Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,471 - $1,898
Highpoint Club
11100 Point Sylvan Cir, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,478+
MAA Heathrow
1122 Greenstone Blvd, Heathrow, FL 32746 -
|1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,606+
Lake Nona - Watermark
7650 Lower Gateway Loop, Orlando, FL 32827 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,086Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $2,855
Corban Horizon West
15000 Stratus Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,936+
Parkway Crossings
3175 E Corporate Ctr Pky, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
|1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,275+
Bayfront On Sand Lake
7010 Bayfront Scenic Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,699+
Registry on Grass Lake
14520 Avalon Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,676+
Maison at Solivita Marketplace
375 Maison Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34758 -
Good Value1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,676+
The Stillwaters 62+ Apartments
1100 Spring Ln, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Price Drop. $288 OffSTUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,901+
Fountains at Lee Vista
5743 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $298 Off1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,615+
Bridgewater by Trion Living
2490 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,152+
Regatta at Universal
6350 Vineland Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $278 OffSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,956+3 BEDS$2,445+
Delamarre at Celebration
660 Dumont St, Celebration, FL 34747 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,178+
Citron at The Packing District
2210 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,292+
San Mateo Crossing
1115 Pacifica Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
Price Drop. $930 Off|1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,885+
Lake Tivoli
851 Lake Tivoli Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,081+
Courtney Chase
1100 Courtney Chase Cir, Orlando, FL 32837 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$3,174+
Addison At Windermere
13644 Tortona Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
|1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,679+
Vintage Winter Park Apartments
7490 Dwell Well Way, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,838+
Lake House
200 Village Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,244+
Linden on the GreeneWay
13000 Breaking Dawn Dr, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,447 - $5,093Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,794
Allure on Parkway
1400 Encore Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,145+
The Bradley Lake Wilson
5000 Tignes Ln, Davenport, FL 33896