CoStar Verified®CoStar Verified
This listing has been verified by CoStar's listing verification process,
which combines internal screening and fraud detection technology. Always beware of
scams.
Rental rate is 29% less than similar apartments in the area.
Pricing
This community may have additional mandatory fees or optional services. Use the Rent Estimate calculator to add these fees to the base rent.
N/A-477G
N/A-...
$1,534
1,100
Jun 3
The published price of this unit recently dropped $212
Pricing
N/A-497G
N/A-...
$1,595
1,100
Jun 27
The published price of this unit recently dropped $261
Pricing
N/A-505C
N/A-...
$1,474
1,100
Jul 8
The published price of this unit recently dropped $189
Pricing
N/A-429F
N/A-...
$1,587
1,100
Jul 18
Pricing
N/A-401E
N/A-...
$1,592
1,100
Aug 8
Pricing
N/A-445H
N/A-...
$1,618
1,100
Aug 15
The published price of this unit recently dropped $250
Pricing
Show More Results (4)
Magnolia
$1,651 – $1,833
3 beds, 2 baths, 1,150 Sq Ft
2 Units Available
Availablility
N/A-485E
N/A-...
$1,651
1,150
Now
Rental rate is 12% less than similar apartments in the area.
Pricing
N/A-533D
N/A-...
$1,833
1,150
May 23
Pricing
Azalea
$1,474 – $1,618
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 Sq Ft
7 Units Available
Availablility
N/A-421D
N/A-...
$1,593
1,100
Now
Pricing
N/A-477G
N/A-...
$1,534
1,100
Jun 3
The published price of this unit recently dropped $212
Pricing
N/A-497G
N/A-...
$1,595
1,100
Jun 27
The published price of this unit recently dropped $261
Pricing
N/A-505C
N/A-...
$1,474
1,100
Jul 8
The published price of this unit recently dropped $189
Pricing
N/A-429F
N/A-...
$1,587
1,100
Jul 18
Pricing
N/A-401E
N/A-...
$1,592
1,100
Aug 8
Pricing
N/A-445H
N/A-...
$1,618
1,100
Aug 15
The published price of this unit recently dropped $250
Pricing
Show More Results (4)
Magnolia
$1,651 – $1,833
3 beds, 2 baths, 1,150 Sq Ft
2 Units Available
Availablility
N/A-485E
N/A-...
$1,651
1,150
Now
Pricing
N/A-533D
N/A-...
$1,833
1,150
May 23
Pricing
Azalea
$1,474 – $1,618
2 beds, 2 baths, 1,100 Sq Ft
7 Units Available
Availablility
N/A-421D
N/A-...
$1,593
1,100
Now
Pricing
N/A-477G
N/A-...
$1,534
1,100
Jun 3
The published price of this unit recently dropped $212
Pricing
N/A-497G
N/A-...
$1,595
1,100
Jun 27
The published price of this unit recently dropped $261
Pricing
N/A-505C
N/A-...
$1,474
1,100
Jul 8
The published price of this unit recently dropped $189
Pricing
N/A-429F
N/A-...
$1,587
1,100
Jul 18
Pricing