Apartments for Rent near Sand Lake Universal in Orlando, FL - Page 15
-
-
1 Month Free -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,457 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,228
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lakeshore at East Mil
1717 Holden Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,103 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,934
Promenade at Uptown Apartments
375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,249
Cadence Crossing
6203 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,270+
Nona Park Village Apartments
9100 Dowden Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,145 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,950
Westmount at Winter Park
1701 Lee Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,001+
Alvista Metrowest
2207 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,421+Base Rent$1,298 - $2,180Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,216
The Crest at Altamonte
599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $454 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,585+
Northlake Park
9300 Northlake Pky, Orlando, FL 32827 -
STUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,375+
Wingwood
5749 Saint Charles Prado, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,799+
City View
595 W Church St, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,853Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,355
Osprey Links at Hunter's Creek
13931 Osprey Links Rd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,368+
MAA Windermere
11598 Lachlan Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $234 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,810+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,889Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,180
Residences at West Place Apartments
753 Sherwood Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Price Drop. $289 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,565+
Carlton Arms of Winter Park
300 Jamestown Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$2,310+
Academy on Eastern Lake
10237 Eastern Lake Ave, Orlando, FL 32817 -
-
1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,640+
Lake Vue
7119 Sand Lake Reserve Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,146Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,166
Atlas at Winter Park
3733 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,567 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,224
Tuskawilla at Winter Springs
4545 Willa Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Price Drop. $603 Off1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,693+4 BEDS$2,193+
The Legends at ChampionsGate
8101 Champions Cir, Champions Gate, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,526 - $4,565Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,434
Skye at Hunter's Creek
1300 Santa Rosa Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Discounts1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,405+
Isles at East Millenia
1980 Lake Fountain Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,909+
The Reserves at Alafaya
3715 Alafaya Heights Rd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,595 - $5,010Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,545
10X Murano
9932 Grande Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,097+4 BEDS$2,421+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,334Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,451
The Grand at Westside
3250 Douglas Grand Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,677+1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$1,937+3 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,677 - $4,289Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,982
Lofts at SoDo
100 W Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,342
Promenade at Aloma Apartments
2785 Chaddsford Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,447+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,412 - $1,969Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,004
Alcove
7261 Crossroads Garden Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,016+2 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,016 - $2,221
Album Monterey Pointe 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3265 Greenwald Way N, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,214+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,294
Domain
3100 Domain Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $267 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,190+
Verso
6100 Echelon Way, Davenport, FL 33896 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$580+3 BEDS$1,480+
Parramore Oaks Phase II
750 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,324+
Alvista West Vue
5915 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,106+
Thrive Luxury Apartments
141 Thrive Rd, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,338
Mariblu Hunters Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2920 Flora Ridge Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
STUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,493+
The Westerly
14680 Westerly Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -