- Paddock Grove Estates Apartments
- Lake Como Club Residential Coop Apartments
- Trinity Preserve Apartments
- Lakes at Heron Cove Condominiums Apartments
Apartments for Rent near NorthPointe Village in Lutz, FL
-
Good Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,878+
-
Price Drop. $236 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,420+
Ascend Mirada
11608 Ascend Mirada Blvd, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,021+
Madison Watergrass
32257 Snowberry Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Price Drop. $830 Off|STUDIO$2,188+1 BED$2,453+2 BEDS$3,213+3 BEDS$4,303+
MAA Breakwater
5432 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good Value1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,555+3 BEDS$5,920+
Clearview
101 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,130+
The Pointe on Westshore
4950 W Prescott St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$2,173+
Portofino Apartments
8702 New Tampa Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,152+4 BEDS$2,482+
Boot Ranch
1350 Seagate Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Price Drop. $185 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,230+
The Residences at Soho
4009 N Howard Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$2,794+3 BEDS$3,313+
Town Westshore
5001 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
|1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,720+
Hampton Apartments
1099 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,859+Base Rent$2,037 - $8,392Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,112 - $4,814
Novel Midtown
3730 Midtown Dr, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,293+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$6,230+
AER APARTMENTS
300 W Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,434+Base Rent$1,538 - $6,591Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,588
Sage at Cypress Cay
14976 Osprey Nest Loop, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,999+
The Cottages at Cypress Cay
15081 Cypress Cay Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $521 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,476
Prose Park View
10881 Caladesi Ave, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$3,751+
101 N Meridian
101 N Meridian Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $356 Off|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,212+
Livano Nature Coast
10322 Gracelyn Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34608 -
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$4,939+Base Rent$2,099 - $5,499Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,639
Broadstone Marina Bay
5127 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,624+4 BEDS$3,266+
Douglas Grand at Telecom Parkway
7581 E Telecom Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,507 - $3,293Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,338
The Elliott
20191 Sabal Palm Ct, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,397+3 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$1,774 - $3,192Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,834 - $3,237
Upshore
36090 US Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,600+
Bainbridge Wesley Chapel
32475 Sugarplum Lp, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,411+
Evelyn City Lofts
900 E Sligh Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,099+
LEO at Cypress Creek- Single Family Rental Homes
31478 Ocean Ave, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,006+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,223+
Lantower Bayside
16485 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,599+
Verve
27745 Chestnut Lake Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$3,026+
The Stevedore
1620 Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Price Drop. $737 Off|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,723+
TGM Bay Isle
11850 Dr Martin Luther King St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,949+
Westshore Palms at Kennedy
4350 W Kennedy Blvd, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,145+
Madison at Largo
601 Rosery Rd NE, Largo, FL 33770 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,960+
Westbury at Lake Brandon