Apartments for Rent near Baywood Center in Longwood, FL - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,847+
-
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,165+
Millennium MetroWest
6900 Piazza Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,470+
Makara Orlando
3751 Staniel Cay Loop, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,045+
Triton Cay - Universal Orlando
5885 Lakehurst Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,919Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,919
Eudora Reserve
2796 Spring Orchard Ave, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,372+
The Baldwin
800 Lombard St, Orlando, FL 32807 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,714 - $3,752Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,666
Corban Freedom Apartments
9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,554+
The Alibi at Lake Lilly
2760 Southside Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,211+
NOVO Avian Pointe
2500 Conserve Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+
Kings Reserve Sanford LLC
300 W Airport Blvd, Sanford, FL 32773 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,662+3 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,724 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $3,212
Regency
1601 Maguire Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,699+
Town Oaks
1140 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,379Base Rent$1,379 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,699
Lake Saunders Reserve
31850 Sailor Loop, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,524+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,627Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,739
Timberlake
675 Jamestown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $159 Off
-
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$1,995+
Sun Lake
420 Sun Lake Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32792 -
Good Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,731+
Walden Palms Apartments
4700 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$710Base Rent$695 - $750Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$710 - $765
Campus Crossings on Alafaya
12024 Royal Wulff Ln, Orlando, FL 32817 -
STUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,775+
Magnolia Apartments
2320 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,504+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,610Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,679
Las Palmas
693 S Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$2,571+4 BEDS$3,067+
Pointe Parc at Avalon
13308 Wisper Palms Way, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,580+
Avenues of Baldwin Park
5800 Auvers Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Discounts1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,144+3 BEDS$2,545+
Bell Avalon Park
525 Loyola Cir, Orlando, FL 32828 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,647+
Woodlake Villas
720 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,949+
Advenir at The Oaks
3100 Old Winter Garden Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,331+
The Taylor at Winter Park
2000 Village Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Good Value1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,774+4 BEDS$2,193+
Indigo West
6101 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,775+
Liv at Winter Park Apartment Homes
4755 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,965+Base Rent$1,301 - $3,344Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,065
The Woodlands Apartments
604 Laurel Cove Ct, Orlando, FL 32825 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,809
Estates at Park Avenue
2801 Biltmore Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Crosby at Towne Center
12500 Solstice Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,815+
Central Place At Winter Park
7000 University Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$1,845+
Villages at Lake Pointe
5975 Lake Pointe Village Cir, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$1,164 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,455
Latitude 28 Apartments
828 Orienta Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,715 - $2,465Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,520
Dawson
9000 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,325+
Serenity Towers on the St. Johns
519 E 1st St, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,296 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,962
Hawthorne Groves
204 Hawthorne Groves Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,165+4 BEDS$919+
The Lofts
1805 Loftway Cir, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,167+
Station House At Lake Mary
188 E Crystal Lake Ave, Lake Mary, FL 32746