Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Baywood Center in Longwood, FL - Page 3

24,327 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $380 Off
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,534 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $2,352

    Parks at Hunters Creek

    3000 National Parks Dr, Orlando, FL 32837
    (689) 212-0237
  2. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    3 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $1,819
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $1,850

    Stonebrook

    1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773
    (386) 845-3794
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $1,961
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $1,990

    Solara

    5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771
    (386) 845-3636
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+

    M North

    3500 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 220-2150
  5. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $1,736

    Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs

    270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 220-2105
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    3 BEDS
    $2,168+

    MAA Lake Nona

    10203 Falcon Parc Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832
    (321) 732-6178
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,841+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $3,889
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,590

    Cortland Lake Lotus

    631 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 220-0075
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,271+
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,171

    Cortland Mirror Lake

    700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 207-3266
  9. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,587+
    3 BEDS
    $3,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $3,565
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $3,680

    The Place on Millenia

    5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-5622
  10. Price Drop. $565 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    3 BEDS
    $2,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,996

    Integra Lakes

    3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707
    (321) 396-1652
  11. Price Drop. $388 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $2,509
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,509

    Camden at Lake Nona

    12855 Sunstone Ave, Orlando, FL 32832
    (689) 210-4383
  12. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,329

    Belmont

    5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-8839
  13. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    3 BEDS
    $2,785+

    Bell Trelago

    601 Trelago Way, Maitland, FL 32751
    (321) 203-0900
  14. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $2,006+
    3 BEDS
    $3,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $7,070
    Required Monthly Fees$162 - $303
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $3,221

    Kestra

    10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836
    (689) 600-3724
  15. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,601+
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $2,936
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $3,118

    AVENUE ON OAKLAND

    751 W Oakland Ave, Oakland, FL 34787
    (689) 407-6876
  16. |
    1 BED
    $2,002+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,002 - $2,522

    IMT Lake House

    7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819
    (321) 340-3037
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,639+
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,421+

    Luma Headwaters

    4000 Headwaters Way, Orlando, FL 32837
    (855) 961-2744
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.