Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Baywood Center in Longwood, FL - Page 7

24,292 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,553
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $2,588

    Integra 289 Exchange

    115 Integra Reserve Ln, Debary, FL 32713
    (386) 845-3546
  2. Price Drop. $254 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,617+
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    3 BEDS
    $2,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $2,686
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,746

    Altaire at Millenia

    5450 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 220-3660
  3. 1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $1,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,034
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,074

    Legends Winter Springs

    440 Courtney Springs Cor, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    (321) 415-5060
  4. Price Drop. $261 Off
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,860
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,609

    Courtney At Lake Shadow

    545 S Keller Rd, Orlando, FL 32810
    (689) 219-8556
  5. Price Drop. $201 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    3 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $1,832

    Fusion Apartments

    2603 Silkwood Cir, Orlando, FL 32818
    (689) 407-5642
  6. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,749
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,749

    Garden City Apartments

    521 S Park Ave, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 407-8861
  7. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $1,838+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,962

    Hawthorne Groves

    204 Hawthorne Groves Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835
    (813) 807-4454
  8. 1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    3 BEDS
    $2,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,851 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $2,461

    Trailside Gardens at Alafaya

    2590 Greenhill Way, Oviedo, FL 32765
    (689) 207-3707
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $1,803+
    3 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,566 - $2,393
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,128

    Windermere at Lakes Edge Apartments

    2415 Treasure Landing Pky, Ocoee, FL 34761
    (689) 220-5932
  10. Price Drop. $219 Off
    1 BED
    $1,301+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    3 BEDS
    $1,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $1,956
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,006

    Edge at Lake Lotus

    569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (321) 204-0483
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    3 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,446 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,507

    Eastmar Commons

    10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
    (321) 334-2051
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $2,478
    Required Monthly Fees$169
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,647

    Casa Mirella

    101 Casa Mirella Way, Windermere, FL 34786
    (689) 407-8243
  13. 1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,464+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $4,567
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $4,698

    Avana Parkway

    6820 Axis West Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (689) 202-3741
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,751+
    1 BED
    $1,867+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    3 BEDS
    $3,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,911
    Required Monthly Fees$231
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,142

    Drake MidTown

    252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    (386) 845-3771
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.