- Lakeview Village Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Baywood Center in Longwood, FL
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,401+
-
Price Drop. $468 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,404Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,513
Vue at the Ridge
2300 The Reserve Circle, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,499+
Lake Nona Kelson
2186 J Lawson Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,825
IMT Lake Mary
962 Bentstation Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $296 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$2,979+
Dwell Oviedo
500 Sugar Mill Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Preserve at Loch Leven
18803 Florida 44, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|STUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$3,000+
Central Station on Orange
480 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,331+
The Oasis at Moss Park
10955 Moss Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,579+
The Oasis at Lake Bennet
906 Oasis Palm Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,206+
Marvera Casselberry
3851 Grandpine Way, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,526+
The Oasis at Crosstown
1124 Crosstown Way, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,476+
Deseo Grande
5256 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,711+1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,764+
Trio at Jubilee Park
7663 Jubilee Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,841+
The Sarah
7222 Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$3,098+Base Rent$1,605 - $3,435Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,553
Elan Crown Point
2285 Crown Vlg Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Rowan
300 Sugar Mill Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,561+
The Oasis at Wekiva
518 Lake Bridge Ln, Apopka, FL 32703 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,830+Base Rent$1,872 - $3,892Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,925
The Yard at Ivanhoe
1460 Alden Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,555+
Onyx Winter Park
100 Reflections Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,289+3 BEDS$2,765+
Legacy Universal
335 N Magnolia Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,298+
MAA Randal Lakes
9200 Randal Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,757+
Arbors at Lee Vista
5900 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,660+
Royal Isles Apartments
803 Don Quixote Ave, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,601+Base Rent$1,439 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$118 - $183Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,676
Maitland Pointe
895 Broadstone Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
|STUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,418+
Radius Orlando Apartments
355 N Rosalind Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,465+
POINTE AT EAST SHORE APARTMENTS
2423 Areca Palm Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $120 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$4,725+
Society Orlando
410 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,526+
Vida Winter Garden
1223 E Plant St, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,313+
The Addison Gateway
7200 N Frontage Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Price Drop. $387 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$1,520 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,211
Novel Nona
11929 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,301+3 BEDS$3,129+
NOVEL Parkway by Crescent Communities
1464 Laurel Sound Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $411 Off|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,295+
Skyline at Westfall Station
13600 Hilltop Groves Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,595+
Urbon @ Nona Apartment Homes
9264 Moss Preserve Pky, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,894+3 BEDS$2,016+
Harmon on the Lake
2101 Lakeview Ridge Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,810+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,865+
Alvante at Grand National
6331 Adriana Ave, Orlando, FL 32819 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,975+
Bainbridge The Grand
5905 Caravan Ct, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,223+
Addison Farms
1876 Star Anise Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,463+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,517Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,597
Inscribe Apartments
110 Zora Pl, Orlando, FL 32810 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,233+
The Southerly at Orange City
1211 Southerly Parc Ln, Orange City, FL 32763
Baywood Center in Longwood, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 24,316 apartments near Baywood Center Mall in Longwood, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Baywood Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Longwood, FL!