Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Land O’Lakes Crunch Plaza in Land O' Lakes, FL

24,075 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $945+
    4 BEDS
    $879+

    IQ Luxury

    12708 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33612
    (786) 705-2953
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $2,187+
    1 BED
    $2,319+
    2 BEDS
    $4,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,112 - $6,986
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,187 - $4,003

    Novel Midtown

    3730 Midtown Dr, Tampa, FL 33607
    (786) 751-6277
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    3 BEDS
    $2,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $6,509
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,581

    Sage at Cypress Cay

    14976 Osprey Nest Loop, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 901-6922
  4. Price Drop. $521 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,476

    Prose Park View

    10881 Caladesi Ave, Tampa, FL 33610
    (888) 910-8159
  5. Price Drop. $600 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,239+
    1 BED
    $2,465+
    2 BEDS
    $3,075+
    3 BEDS
    $4,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $5,499
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,639

    Broadstone Marina Bay

    5127 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611
    (813) 412-8559
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,553+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $3,301
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,553 - $3,346

    The Elliott

    20191 Sabal Palm Ct, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
    (813) 544-1567
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,744+
    2 BEDS
    $2,432+
    3 BEDS
    $2,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $3,192
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $3,237

    Upshore

    36090 US Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
    (727) 334-1093
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $2,559+

    Verve

    27745 Chestnut Lake Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
    (656) 240-3881
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,266
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,301

    Trinity Exchange

    1920 Spade Fish Blvd, Trinity, FL 34655
    (727) 758-7310
  10. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,647+
    3 BEDS
    $2,107+
    4 BEDS
    $2,467+

    Boot Ranch

    1350 Seagate Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    (727) 332-0298
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,889
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,015

    The Carmina

    3202 Elsanta St, Plant City, FL 33566
    (813) 856-2879
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,293+
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $4,418+
    3 BEDS
    $6,230+

    AER APARTMENTS

    300 W Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (656) 218-4520
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Land O’Lakes Crunch Plaza in Land O' Lakes, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 24,075 apartments near Land O’Lakes Crunch Plaza Mall in Land O' Lakes, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Land O’Lakes Crunch Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Land O' Lakes, FL!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.