Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Land O’Lakes Crunch Plaza in Land O' Lakes, FL - Page 3

24,093 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $824 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,981+
    2 BEDS
    $2,204+
    3 BEDS
    $3,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $3,229

    M South

    5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611
    (833) 324-3105
  2. Price Drop. $289 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,040+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $3,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $5,873
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,040 - $3,913

    Anchor Riverwalk

    109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-4736
  3. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,229+
    3 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800

    Vue at Belleair

    1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-2208
  4. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $6,196
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $4,616

    Cortland Bayport

    10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 751-5435
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,172+
    1 BED
    $3,079+
    2 BEDS
    $3,411+
    3 BEDS
    $5,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,107 - $11,577
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,172 - $5,162

    Arabelle Riverwalk

    202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606
    (786) 589-8292
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,012+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,961+
    3 BEDS
    $5,597+

    Cora

    1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 971-2651
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    4 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $6,796
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $6,796

    The Henry

    100 E Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 751-6657
  8. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $4,304+

    The Gray

    510 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
    (786) 933-9511
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $2,148+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+
    3 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $8,163
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $4,868

    Cortland Westshore

    6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 640-0094
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    3 BEDS
    $2,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,653 - $6,172
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,713 - $2,943

    Arabelle Clearwater

    1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (888) 928-4852
  11. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,710+
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,128
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,643

    Legacy Encore

    1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 730-7634
  12. Price Drop. $478 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,959
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,988

    Trails at Hunters Lake

    8500 Hunters Village Rd, Tampa, FL 33647
    (813) 923-2115
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    3 BEDS
    $2,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $4,869
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Total Monthly Price$1,774 - $5,020

    Cortland Santos Flats

    8733 Rooks Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8848
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $2,454+

    Integra Palms

    10650 Mystic Seafloor, Riverview, FL 33578
    (786) 933-5369
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,276+
    2 BEDS
    $3,697+

    Asher

    1050 Water St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 705-4564
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $3,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679

    The MAV

    601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 640-0092
  17. Price Drop. $509 Off
    1 BED
    $1,871+
    2 BEDS
    $2,126+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,733 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,837

    Asbury

    4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8948
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,781+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    3 BEDS
    $2,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,721

    Azalea Luxury Apartments

    2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 971-2238
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,239+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,077 - $5,165
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $5,190

    Linz Bayview

    2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759
    (470) 237-7719
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,274+
    3 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $5,980
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,403

    Lantana at Cypress Cay

    14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 705-8338
  21. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+

    Tortola

    4301 Gopher Key Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    (339) 499-7651
  22. Price Drop. $798 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,010+

    Story Wesley Chapel

    31155 Seaboard Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
    (813) 696-6330
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+

    7th & Oak

    1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-7173
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,903+
    2 BEDS
    $2,106+
    3 BEDS
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,763 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,903 - $2,782

    Summerall

    5701 Summerall Vista Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 692-5918
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $2,597+
    3 BEDS
    $3,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,959 - $3,767
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $3,883

    Marlowe South Tampa

    7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (813) 845-0691
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.