Apartments for Rent near Land O’Lakes Crunch Plaza in Land O' Lakes, FL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,217+
-
|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,731+
The Links at Pebble Creek Apartments
18940 Pebble Links Cir, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,518+
Caribbean Breeze
14501 Caribbean Breeze Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,996+3 BEDS$2,622+
Preserve at Alafia
9711 Magnolia View Ct, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$2,103 - $6,796Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,125 - $3,574
Nine15
915 N Franklin St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,105+
MAA Brandon
921 Paddock Club Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $464 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,269 - $2,294Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,341
The Edge at Brandon
902 Delaney Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,525+
The Flats at Seminole Heights
4111 N Poplar Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,197+
Crosstown Walk
10151 Iris Crosstown Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,034+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,689Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,179
Cortland Bermuda Lake
2648 Bermuda Lake Dr, Brandon, FL 33510 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,475+
Fernwood Grove Apartments
4900 N Macdill Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$3,309+
Bell Channelside
1120 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
|STUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,245+
Providence at Palm Harbor
50 Kendra Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,058+
MAA Palm Harbor
2400 Clubside Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,633+
Westminster Chase Apartments
6910 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$850+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Hyde Park Collection
511 S Westland Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,530+
Tuscany Pointe at Tampa Apartment Homes
3350 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,845+
The Columns at Cypress Point
4330 Point Cypress Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,834+
Doral Oaks
105 Sunnyside Rd, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,652 - $4,573Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $4,656
Cortland Brighton Bay
10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,221 - $1,791Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,884
Stillwater Palms
2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,199+
Mosby at Avalon Park
34002 Painthorse Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,670+
Hamlet at Avalon Park
33976 Lusitano Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,024 - $2,019Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,161
Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake
6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,328+Base Rent$1,454 - $3,537Required Monthly Fees$155 - $165Total Monthly Price$1,752 - $2,521
Luxe at 1820
1820 Crosstown Club Pl, Tampa, FL 33619 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,265+
THE PARQ AT CROSS CREEK
10821 Cross Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,584
Lakeside Walk
16947 Kettle Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,801+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,676Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,801
Azola South Tampa
7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,655
Alexan Grove
6401 Emmy Ln, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$1,534 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,000
The Galvin
10215 Estuary Lakes Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,045
Allora River Ridge
11691 Buchner Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,079+3 BEDS$2,297+
Cobalt
4434 Cobalt Brook Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,399+
The Brooke at Rocky Point
4108 George Rd, Tampa, FL 33634 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,175+3 BEDS$4,570+
The Residence Peninsula Apartments
5301 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,320+
Westwood Reserve Apartments
8801 Citrus Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,405+
Tapestry Lake District
20797 Cahaba Dr, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,320+
Henley Tampa Palms
15350 Amberly Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,237+
The Villas at Westchase
12201 Lexington Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,596 - $2,359Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,430
10X Tarpon Springs
1185 S Pinellas Ave, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689