Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Freedom Plaza in Lakeland, FL

10,610 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,355

    Aberdeen Luxury Apartments

    1240 Aberdeen Orchard Way, Lakeland, FL 33809
    (863) 279-4101
  2. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,225

    Prose Horizons Village

    16810 Easthampstead Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 220-3728
  3. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,012

    Prose Cypress Pointe

    3110 Gowan Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    (689) 219-8438
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $3,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $3,330
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $3,451

    Prose Lakeside

    1320 Caprice Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811
    (863) 296-4458
  5. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,112

    Holly Grove

    3403 Saudaval Loop, Davenport, FL 33837
    (321) 621-6153
  6. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+

    The Breeze

    265 Ave E SW, Winter Haven, FL 33880
    (863) 356-8805
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,889
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,015

    The Carmina

    3202 Elsanta St, Plant City, FL 33566
    (813) 856-2879
  8. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    3 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $1,880
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $1,921

    Town Center At Lakeside Village

    1555 Village Center Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
    (813) 796-5622
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,945

    The Shore Luxury Apartment Homes

    5680 Waterside Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33805
    (863) 400-0927
  10. Price Drop. $521 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,476

    Prose Park View

    10881 Caladesi Ave, Tampa, FL 33610
    (888) 910-8159
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,946+
    3 BEDS
    $2,476+

    Hadley

    3200 Meadow Gate Ln, Davenport, FL 33837
    (863) 356-0646
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $2,599+

    Verve

    27745 Chestnut Lake Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
    (656) 240-3881
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,921+
    3 BEDS
    $2,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $3,832
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,570

    Cortland Reunion

    7995 Haven Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    (689) 204-2516
  14. Price Drop. $478 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,959
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,988

    Trails at Hunters Lake

    8500 Hunters Village Rd, Tampa, FL 33647
    (813) 923-2115
  15. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,256
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,361

    Lynwind

    2110 Lynwind Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896
    (863) 216-1526
  16. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,150

    Prose Avalon Pointe

    14505 Tristan Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (407) 934-0429
  17. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,538

    Cortland ChampionsGate

    1291 El Mirasol Loop, Davenport, FL 33896
    (863) 880-1455
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Freedom Plaza in Lakeland, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 10,610 apartments near Freedom Plaza Mall in Lakeland, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Freedom Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lakeland, FL!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.