Apartments for Rent near Freedom Plaza in Lakeland, FL - Page 3
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,596+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,248+
-
Price Drop. $478 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,959Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,988
Trails at Hunters Lake
8500 Hunters Village Rd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,361+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,256Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,361
Lynwind
2110 Lynwind Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,810+
Park at Walden Lake
1400 Plantation Blvd, Plant City, FL 33566 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,095+
RISE Florence Villa Townhomes
515 Corso Ln, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,928+
Preserve at Zephyr Ridge
35940 Inspiration Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,828+
Bridgewater Grand
5546 Autumn Ridge Rd, Lakeland, FL 33805 -
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,657Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,773
Marlowe Ridgeview
1310 Ridgeview Cir, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Price Drop. $798 Off|STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,002+
Story Wesley Chapel
31155 Seaboard Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,238+
The Lodge at Hidden River
14059 Riveredge Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,050+
RISE Citrus Ridge Townhomes
2115 Palmer Rd, Davenport, FL 33837 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,055+
Story Lake Gibson
6120 Burnett St, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,785+
Peppertree Village Apartments
321 Imperial Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
2 Months Free|3 BEDS$2,245+4 BEDS$2,575+
GroveParc Rental Homes
6674 Halo Bend Ct, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Falls at New Tampa
13400 Arbor Isle Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,429+
Townsgate Apartments
1211 Goldfinch Dr, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$1,981+
Valrico Station
108 Valrico Station Rd, Valrico, FL 33594 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+4 BEDS$2,750+
The Club at Hidden River
13564 Cypress Glen Ln, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,859+
Preserve at ChampionsGate
175 Pintail Ln, Davenport, FL 33896 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,367+
Horizon Wiregrass Ranch
28878 Golden Vista Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,960+
Lirio at Rafina
1008 Laguna Loop, Davenport, FL 33896 -
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Preserve At Temple Terrace
7855 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,242+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,344+Base Rent$1,344 - $2,066Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,066
Citrus Vista
2601 Bimini Bay Crest, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Price Drop. $674 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,997+
Springs at Posner Park
2010 Jennifer Dr, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Beck at Hidden River
8801 Hidden River Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $443 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,040+
Indigo Champions Ridge
1005 Champions Ridge Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$174 - $189Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,339
Caroline
1906 Griffin Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,378
Atlantica at Town Center
1121 Loblolly Ln, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$1,553 - $2,408Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,554
Tessa Springs
11810 Uptown Walker Pl, Thonotosassa, FL 33592 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,031+
Dunson Grove Apartments
1105 Park Lane Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,118
Crestview at Grove West Townhomes
27560 York Harbor Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,447 - $2,402Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,315
Ilumina Zephyrhills
7660 Emerson Hill Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33540 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,118+4 BEDS$2,315+5 BEDS$2,732+
Lilac Pointe
2510 Declaration St, Davenport, FL 33837 -
Price Drop. $620 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,108+4 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,674
Champions Chase by Kimaya
1244 Eagle Branch Ln, Davenport, FL 33896 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$1,718+4 BEDS$2,229+5 BEDS$2,810+
Beacon at Clinton Corners Rental Homes
38459 Colwell Ct, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$1,942+
The Harlow
5101 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,664Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,110
Cottages at Abbott Station
37136 Eiland Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542