Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southpointe Commons in Deland, FL - Page 6

8,734 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Preserve at Spring Lake
    Price Drop. $187 Off
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,658+
    4 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $3,005
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,038

    The Preserve at Spring Lake

    895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (877) 754-9143
  2. Building Photo - Andros Isles Apartments
    Price Drop. $264 Off
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,838+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,436
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,031

    Andros Isles Apartments

    100 Acklins Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    (386) 888-1495
  3. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    3 BEDS
    $2,156+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,228

    The Laurel at Altamonte

    500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 207-3726
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,139+
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    3 BEDS
    $1,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,103 - $2,297
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,934

    Promenade at Uptown Apartments

    375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (689) 220-2211
  5. 1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,824
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,824

    Topaz Riviera

    401 W Seminole Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771
    (386) 845-3501
  6. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,334+
    2 BEDS
    $1,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $2,196
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,232

    The Crest at Altamonte

    599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 219-8519
  7. Price Drop. $133 Off
    1 BED
    $1,186+
    2 BEDS
    $1,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $1,497
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,186 - $1,552

    Nova 1400

    1400 S Nova Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    (386) 888-1580
  8. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,617+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,567 - $2,174
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $2,224

    Tuskawilla at Winter Springs

    4545 Willa Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    (689) 219-7838
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    3 BEDS
    $2,022+

    Icon One

    1820 Legends Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    (386) 888-7238
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,717+
    3 BEDS
    $2,032+

    Tomoka Pointe

    1317 Tomoka Town Center Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    (386) 999-4255
  11. 1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,139 - $1,757
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,757

    Garden Park Senior Living

    361-365 Garden Edge Pt, Fern Park, FL 32730
    (321) 324-0498
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,507+
    3 BEDS
    $1,512+
    4 BEDS
    $1,882+

    Moss Park

    170 N Gardenridge Ct, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    (321) 399-5608
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    2314 Fern Palm Dr

    2314 Fern Palm Dr, Edgewater, FL 32141
    Apply
  14. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    151 Villa Di Este Ter Unit #105

    151 Villa Di Este Ter, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    Apply
  15. Building Photo - Ashton Point
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS