Apartments for Rent near Southpointe Commons in Deland, FL - Page 2
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,585
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,692+4 BEDS$1,878+
The Mira Apartments
1255 Plymouth Sorrento Rd, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Good Value1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,676+
The Stillwaters 62+ Apartments
1100 Spring Ln, Apopka, FL 32712 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,299+
Integra Groves
4555 Grove Springs Cir, Apopka, FL 32712 -
|1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,204+3 BEDS$1,610+
Fox Pointe
1088 10th St, Holly Hill, FL 32117 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,355+
Selene Tomoka Village
1610 N Clyde Morris Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
-
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,608+
Lotus Landing
595 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$1,863+
MAA Twin Lakes
11500 Myrtlewood Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,596+
Altamira Place Apartment Homes
700 Altamira Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,769 - $5,366Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $5,419
Cortland Uptown Altamonte
285 Uptown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,075+
Newport Colony Apartments in Casselberry
1166 Pointe Newport Ter, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $261 Off
-
|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,050+
Dwell Maitland
8700 Maitland Summit Blvd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $288 Off
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,552Required Monthly Fees$84Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,307
Cortland Lake Howell
1280 Vinings Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,028+3 BEDS$2,478+
MAA Heathrow
1122 Greenstone Blvd, Heathrow, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,588
10X Ormond Beach
600 Crowne Commerce Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174 -
1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,233+
Solace Timacuan
715 Camarague Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$1,109 - $1,694Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,619
Advenir at Magnolia
210 Welcome Way, Fern Park, FL 32730 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,341+Base Rent$1,477 - $3,156Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,366
Westlake Apartment Homes
1000 Cardinal Cove Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,588+
MAA Tiffany Oaks
351 S Northlake Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,574+
Los Altos at Altamonte Springs
311 Los Altos Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,091+1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,406+3 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,031 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,064 - $3,296
The Overlook at Daytona
100 Seabreeze Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32118 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,333+
Oviedo Grove
1600 Oviedo Grove Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,826+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,861
Hawthorne Village
3900 Yorktowne Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32129 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,478+
Reserve at Lake Irene
1450 Sunshadow Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,461 - $1,877Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $1,908
Stonebrook
1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,726+
The Avenues at Winter Springs
1 Laurel Oaks Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,400+
The Granite at Porpoise Bay
101 Porpoise Bay Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32119 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,705+Base Rent$1,437 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $1,990
Solara
5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,875+
Pebble Creek Apartments At Lake Mary
780 Creekwater Ter, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,985+
The Palms at Casselberry
400 Sandpiper Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,369 - $1,789Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,826
Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs
270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,038+
MAA Lake Mary
225 Sunlight Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,889Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,596
Cortland Lake Lotus
631 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,175+
Weston Park at Longwood Station
100 Myrtle St, Longwood, FL 32750 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,507Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,175
Cortland Mirror Lake
700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $565 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,996+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,996
Integra Lakes
3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$1,954+
Messina Luxury Apartments
434 Luna Bella Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168