Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southpointe Commons in Deland, FL - Page 4

8,735 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,067+
    3 BEDS
    $2,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $2,481
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,515

    Alta Longwood

    881 W Warren Ave, Longwood, FL 32750
    (689) 600-1669
  2. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,105+
    4 BEDS
    $2,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $3,249
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,394

    Beacon at Woodland Village Rental Homes

    200 Summer Shade Rd, Deland, FL 32724
    (386) 384-9260
  3. Price Drop. $279 Off
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Integra Myst

    1000 Integra Myst Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725
    (386) 845-8198
  4. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,403
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,494

    Atlantica Daytona

    1799 N Williamson Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    (386) 282-5681
  5. Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,627
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,739

    Timberlake

    675 Jamestown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (321) 428-2284
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,710
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,679

    Las Palmas

    693 S Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 220-7078
  7. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    3 BEDS
    $1,529+
    4 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $2,124
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,124

    Cape Morris Cove Apartments & Townhomes

    110 Dolphin Fleet Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    (386) 999-3798
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $1,482
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,376

    Latitude 28 Apartments

    828 Orienta Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (321) 483-0706
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,520

    Dawson

    9000 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810
    (689) 219-8538
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$980 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $189
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,514

    Park Apartments

    1049 Brentwood Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    (386) 888-7338
  11. Price Drop. $219 Off
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,572+
    3 BEDS
    $1,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,759
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,809

    Edge at Lake Lotus

    569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (321) 204-0483
  12. Price Drop. $355 Off
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $1,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,760

    10X Integra Shores

    100 Integra Shores Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    (386) 888-1519
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.