Apartments for Rent near Southpointe Commons in Deland, FL
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,825
-
Price Drop. $331 Off|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,401+
The CenterPointe
425 Centerpointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,125+
Integra Village at Tymber Creek
100 Integra TC Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$2,964+
Dwell Oviedo
500 Sugar Mill Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Preserve at Loch Leven
18803 Florida 44, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,505+
The Oasis at Wekiva
518 Lake Bridge Ln, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Rowan
300 Sugar Mill Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,997+3 BEDS$1,982+
Marvera Casselberry
3851 Grandpine Way, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,516
Marlowe Tomoka Village
100 Windflower Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,247+3 BEDS$2,877+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,875Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,874 - $2,917
Northhaven
4200 Symphony cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $193 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,196+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,337Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,483
New EDGE Collection
1840 Checkered Flag Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,798+
Bermuda Estates at Ormond Beach
100 Hamilton Cir, Ormond Beach, FL 32174 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,025+
Legacy at Crystal Lake
1200 Floral Springs Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32129 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,601+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$118 - $183Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,676
Maitland Pointe
895 Broadstone Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,747+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,342+3 BEDS$2,946+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,242
The Aston at Uptown
505 One Center Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,482+
The Addison Longwood
681 Addison Longwood Ter, Longwood, FL 32750 -
1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,657+
Cordova
419 Luna Bella Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$2,850+
Triton Cay - Daytona Apartments
1216 N Atlantic Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,233+
The Southerly at Orange City
1211 Southerly Parc Ln, Orange City, FL 32763 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,620+
Onyx Winter Park
100 Reflections Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,889+
Arbors at Maitland Summit
8636 Villa Point, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,999+
Viva at New Smyrna Beach
306 Sugar Mill Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,091+
The Atlantic
1401 Reed Canal Rd, Port Orange, FL 32129 -
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,289+
Hawks Mill
3835 Clyde Morris Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32129 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,308+
MAA Town Park
1050 Colonial Grand Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,301+3 BEDS$3,129+
NOVEL Parkway by Crescent Communities
1464 Laurel Sound Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,245+
The Edison Daytona
100 Alva Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Price Drop. $421 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Eleanor at Daytona Beach
1901 N Williamson Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,144Required Monthly Fees$40 - $43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,187
Mira Crystal Lake
1270 Reed Canal Rd, Port Orange, FL 32129 -
Price Drop. $387 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,334 - $2,510Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,603
Sanctuary at Daytona
1600 LPGA Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,269
Yardly Crossings
3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,217
Alta Trilogy
1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,585
Yardly Mount Dora
2507 Koji St, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,355+
Selene Tomoka Village
1610 N Clyde Morris Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,341+Base Rent$1,477 - $3,156Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,366
Westlake Apartment Homes
1000 Cardinal Cove Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,826+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,861
Hawthorne Village
3900 Yorktowne Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32129 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,461 - $1,877Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $1,908
Stonebrook
1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,705+Base Rent$1,437 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $1,990
Solara
5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,369 - $1,789Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,826
Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs
270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $565 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,996+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,996
Integra Lakes
3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707
Southpointe Commons in Deland, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,728 apartments near Southpointe Commons Mall in Deland, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Southpointe Commons Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Deland, FL!