Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bayshore Gardens in Bradenton, FL

11,439 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+

    Adria

    604 Vistera Blvd, North Venice, FL 34275
    (941) 207-2202
  2. Price Drop. $950 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,403+
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,743+
    3 BEDS
    $2,443+

    RISE Sereno

    4902 Cosmos Cir, Wimauma, FL 33598
    (813) 291-3729
  3. Price Drop. $415 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    3 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,671 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,840

    Lake Maggiore

    825 32nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (321) 316-6514
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,217+
    1 BED
    $2,628+
    2 BEDS
    $3,213+
    3 BEDS
    $4,693+

    Cordelia

    468 Quay Cmn, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (469) 694-0606
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $4,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,091 - $4,350
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,111 - $4,370

    Olana Waterside

    3850 Deer Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34240
    (941) 335-9443
  6. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,148+
    3 BEDS
    $2,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,874

    Forayna Watercolor Place

    120 Watercolor Way, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 393-0192
  7. Price Drop. $401 Off
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    3 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,636

    Marlowe Lake Manatee

    14370 E State Road 64, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (833) 407-1873
  8. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+

    Alon

    2351 University Pky, Sarasota, FL 34243
    (941) 218-8311
  9. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+

    Marigot Bay

    4001 N Taggart Cay, Sarasota, FL 34233
    (941) 263-0119
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,270+

    Latitude 27

    5900 Wilkinson Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233
    (941) 263-0511
  11. Price Drop. $273 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+

    50 Paramount

    160 Paramount Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232
    (941) 260-2454
  12. Price Drop. $828 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,019+
    2 BEDS
    $2,785+
    3 BEDS
    $10,987+

    The DeSota

    1415 2nd St, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 263-2840
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    3 BEDS
    $2,480+

    Ridgelake

    5671 Mauna Loa Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34240
    (941) 866-6513
  14. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+

    Treviso Grand

    100 Treviso Grand Cir, North Venice, FL 34275
    (941) 236-5620
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Bayshore Gardens in Bradenton, FL

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 11,439 apartments near Bayshore Gardens Mall in Bradenton, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Bayshore Gardens Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Bradenton, FL!