Apartments for Rent near Bayshore Gardens in Bradenton, FL - Page 3
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,325+
-
Price Drop. $269 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,166+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,766 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$46 - $48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,143
THE ENSLEY
310 N Cattlemen Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,346+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,456
Hue Watercolor Place
215 107th St Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34212 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|
-
Price Drop. $308 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,567 - $2,226Required Monthly Fees$127 - $128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,354
Summerhouse
11716 18th Pl E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211 -
Price Drop. $715 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,238 - $2,033Required Monthly Fees$51 - $52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,085
The Reserve at Venice
2300 Laurel Rd E, North Venice, FL 34275 -
Good Value1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,775+
Modera St. Petersburg
201 17th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $611 Off3 BEDS$2,623+4 BEDS$2,304+
Cyrene at MiraBay
5538 Lavender Cotton Pl, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
Price Drop. $452 OffSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,999+
Cirrus at Aqua
6850 Foxtail Palm Way, Bradenton, FL 34210 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,396+1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,619Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,716
The Met
1402 13th St W, Bradenton, FL 34205 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,475+
Tapestry University Park
3045 Broadway Ave, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Sophia Luxury Villas
109 Pygmy Date Blvd, North Venice, FL 34275 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,260+
RENDER Legacy Trail by Crescent Communities
15560 Render Way, Nokomis, FL 34275 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,875+
The Stadler Luxury Apartments
7120 Henry Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$1,631 - $2,917Required Monthly Fees$167 - $172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,089
Yardly Ellenton
4180 Yardly Dr, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+
Cortez Plaza Apartments
4507 9th St W, Bradenton, FL 34207 -
|STUDIO$2,323+2 BEDS$3,857+3 BEDS$5,603+
EVO APARTMENTS
334 2nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,880+
Ranch Lake Apartments
8110 Misty Wood Ave, Bradenton, FL 34202 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,213+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$3,423+
Avanti
201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,755+
Huntington Place
3201 Huntington Place Dr, Sarasota, FL 34237 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,330+
The Concord Luxury Apartments
2031 Synergy Ln, Sarasota, FL 34240 -
Price Drop. $574 Off|1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,495+
The Crossing at Palm Aire
4665 Whitfield Ave, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,675+2 BEDS$4,075+3 BEDS$5,450+
VIV
1000 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,077+
The Blake at Bradenton
6415 21st Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34209 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
Fountain Court Apartments
600 40th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
|1 BED$1,250
Satoshi Sol-FULLY FURNISHED AND ALL INCLUSIVE
805 4th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
|
-
Price Drop. $549 Off
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,475+4 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $2,925
Skymor Southshore Bay
17224 Auburn Arch Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598 -