Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota Lakewood Ranch Campus

600 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $4,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,091 - $4,350
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,111 - $4,370

    Olana Waterside

    3850 Deer Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34240
    (941) 335-9443
  2. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,985+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $3,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965 - $4,287
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $4,307

    Brea Lakewood Ranch

    6325 Health Park Way, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
    (941) 676-8791
  3. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    3 BEDS
    $2,540+

    Sota 75

    2161 Lakewood Ranch Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34240
    (941) 203-1265
  4. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+

    Solaire

    5380 Desoto Rd, Sarasota, FL 34235
    (941) 271-7769
  5. Price Drop. $652 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,573+
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    3 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $4,513
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $4,560

    Row Waterside

    1420 Lakefront Dr, Sarasota, FL 34240
    (941) 271-9969
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,873+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,823 - $4,190
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $4,200

    The Pointe at Lakewood Ranch

    8925 77th Ter E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
    (941) 260-1322
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,841+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+

    Citria

    3017 Clementine Ct, Sarasota, FL 34232
    (941) 263-0869
  8. Building Photo - The Adley Lakewood Ranch Waterside Apartments
    Price Drop. $352 Off
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $1,992+
    3 BEDS
    $2,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,638 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,798

    The Adley Lakewood Ranch Waterside Apartments

    2401 Lakewood Ranch Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34240
    (941) 217-1438
  9. Price Drop. $578 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $2,711+
    4 BEDS
    $3,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,076
    Required Monthly Fees$211
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $4,287

    Stellar at Masters Avenue

    8044 Gulfstream Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
    (941) 299-0329
  10. Building Photo - 8406 Wethersfield Run
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    8406 Wethersfield Run Unit 104

    8406 Wethersfield Run, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  11. Building Photo - 7267 Kodiak Ln
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    7267 Kodiak Ln

    7267 Kodiak Ln, Sarasota, FL 34240
  12. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    7171 Boca Grove Pl Unit 204

    7171 Boca Grove Pl, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    5655 Bentgrass Dr Unit 9111

    5655 Bentgrass Dr, Sarasota, FL 34235
  14. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    5600 W Long Common Ct

    5600 W Long Common Ct, Sarasota, FL 34235
  15. Building Photo - 8911 Manor Loop
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050