Apartments for Rent near Bayshore Gardens in Bradenton, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $589 Off|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,546+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,217+1 BED$2,628+2 BEDS$3,213+3 BEDS$4,693+
Cordelia
468 Quay Cmn, Sarasota, FL 34236 -
Price Drop. $554 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,014Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,191
Lunara
1700 Ranch Rd, Nokomis, FL 34275 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$4,025+Base Rent$2,091 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,111 - $4,370
Olana Waterside
3850 Deer Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34240 -
|1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$1,991+3 BEDS$2,274+
Stafford at Artisan Lakes
6210 Terra Lago Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,150+
Flagler Pointe Apartments
2540 Roy Hanna Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $946 Off1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,099+
TGM Palm Aire
6104 Turnbury Park Dr, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
Price Drop. $685 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,999+
TGM University Park
6001 Medici Ct, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,855+
Kendall Ridge Apartment Homes
302 26th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34205 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,570+
Sun Chase Apartment Homes
5909 30th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34209 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $515 Off|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,769+4 BEDS$2,400+
Garden Grove Apartments
5719 Granada Dr, Sarasota, FL 34231 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,490+3 BEDS$2,540+
Sota 75
2161 Lakewood Ranch Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34240 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,421+
Bay Club Apartment Homes
2305 46th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34207 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$4,538+
Marina Club Apartment homes
4341 34th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Price Drop. $637 Off
-
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,195+
Royal Palm Terrace Apartments
5030 26th St E, Bradenton, FL 34203 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,259+
Madison Palms
3402 Salt Air Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,890+
Palm Cove Apartments
4550 47th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,340
Altera Jacaranda
2305 Frederick Dr, Venice, FL 34292 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,437 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,445
Isla Palmetto
6045 Bird Key Pl, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,960+
Ellenton Crossings
5942 Factory Shops Blvd, Ellenton, FL 34222 -
-
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,056+4 BEDS$2,229+
Quinn Residences at Moccasin Wallow
9009 Mocassin Wallow Rd, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Good Value1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,480+
Melina Sarasota
2105 Kendrick Cir, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
Price Drop. $460 Off|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$2,284+
View Carlton Arms
5200 Riverfront Dr, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$2,192+
The Wayland
305 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$2,103+
Champions Walk Apartment Homes
4148 53rd Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34210 -
Price Drop. $450 Off
-
|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,410+
Reserve at Lake Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
5800 Lynn Lake Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,214+
Saratoga Place
5010 Central Sarasota Pky, Sarasota, FL 34238 -
Price Drop. $755 Off1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,644+3 BEDS$1,877+
Halston Lakeside
1000 Marlin Lakes Cir, Sarasota, FL 34232 -
1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,442+
Azure at Capri Isles
1050 Capri Isles Blvd, Venice, FL 34292 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,020+
MAA Lakewood Ranch
8100 Natures Way, Bradenton, FL 34202 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$8,675+
One Palm
201 S Palm Ave, Sarasota, FL 34236 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+
Bella Sol Apartments
1200 Signal Pointe Cir, Sarasota, FL 34237 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,675+
Alta Mar at Broadwater Apartments
3901 38th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,795+
Goldelm at Bennett Park
5725 1st Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,999+
Arcos
320 Central Ave, Sarasota, FL 34236 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,438+1 BED$2,794+2 BEDS$4,258+3 BEDS$8,788+Base Rent$2,228 - $24,212Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,438 - $24,422
Ascent St. Petersburg
225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,386+
Shadetree Apartments
3511 Great Cypress Cir, Ruskin, FL 33573