Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Dakota Crossing in Washington, DC - Page 11

59,375 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $2,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,626

    Array at West Alex

    3445 Berkeley St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 919-8086
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $4,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,640 - $5,460
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,985

    Zoso Flats

    1025 N Fillmore St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 932-8486
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,224+
    1 BED
    $2,334+
    2 BEDS
    $2,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130 - $3,290
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,384

    Avalon Mosaic

    2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 350-0925
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,898+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,888
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,499

    The Bennington

    1215 E West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (240) 502-2407
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $2,581

    eaves Fair Lakes

    13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 946-6155
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,874+
    1 BED
    $2,306+
    2 BEDS
    $3,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $4,860
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,874 - $4,117

    F1RST Residences

    1263 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 392-6475
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,827+
    2 BEDS
    $2,768+
    3 BEDS
    $3,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,817 - $3,810
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,820

    The Stories

    1620 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 433-5396
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,272+
    2 BEDS
    $3,198+
    3 BEDS
    $4,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,244 - $5,580
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $5,608
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pearson Square

    410 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 384-5682
  9. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,192+
    2 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,191 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$1
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,192 - $2,831

    The Residences at Capital Crescent Trail

    5325 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816
    (240) 290-4789
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,419+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,419 - $15,126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,174
    - 12 Month Lease

    The View Ballston

    4000 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 870-5163
  11. Price Drop. $735 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,121+
    1 BED
    $2,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,831+
    3 BEDS
    $3,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,084 - $3,987
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,121 - $4,024

    Esplanade at National Harbor

    250 American Way, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
    (202) 883-4325
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,859

    Eaton Square

    801 4 Mile Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 883-8575
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,417+
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,418+
    Plus Fees

    J SOL

    4000 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 856-9693
  14. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $2,620
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $2,620

    Potomac Garden Apartments

    1300 Sanderson Dr, Sterling, VA 20164
    (571) 487-8243
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,828+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    3 BEDS
    $3,059+

    Motiva

    6420 Cherrywood Ln, Greenbelt, MD 20770
    (240) 624-9119
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,946+
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+

    Coda on H

    315 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (833) 756-6164
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $3,003+

    The Shaw

    618 T St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (301) 918-5476
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters