Apartments for Rent near Tenleytown in Washington, DC - Page 3
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,110+
-
Discounts1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,896+
Andrews Ridge Apartments
5635 Regency Park Ct, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$2,339 - $10,376Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004
Cortland on South Eads
1425 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $188 Off|STUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$2,259+
Lighthouse at Twin Lakes Apartment Homes
11932 Twinlakes Dr, Beltsville, MD 20705 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,625+1 BED$3,289+2 BEDS$6,254+
WestEnd25
1255 25th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,180+
Willow Lake Apartment Homes
13010 Old Stage Coach Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,330+Base Rent$1,315 - $4,619Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,585
Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes
2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Price Drop. $438 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,551Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,444
Union Heights
1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$3,587+Base Rent$2,180 - $12,576Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $9,434
Cortland Arlington
1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,100+
Affinity at 2M
2 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,741+
Waterside Towers
907 6th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,427+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,397Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,427
Delancey at Shirlington Village
4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$3,553+
The Berkshire Apartments
4201 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,896+Base Rent$2,026 - $11,707Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $10,625
Cortland Pentagon City
1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,696+
Montgomery Trace Apartment Homes
14120 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$2,698+3 BEDS$4,360+
Bell at the Pike
11550 Old Georgetown Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $457 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,531+
Vistas of Annandale
7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,589+
Arrive North Bethesda
5901 Montrose Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,890+
Oaks at Oxon Hill
5400 Livingston Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,323 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $5,775
Cortland on Pike
1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,657+3 BEDS$3,177+Base Rent$1,885 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $3,522
Avalon at Arlington Square
2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,610 - $2,617Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $2,728
Newport Village
4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,111+
The Garrett
150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,602+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$4,331+Base Rent$2,529 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $5,245
Cecil
8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,645+Base Rent$1,836 - $7,385Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $6,059
Market House
1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$4,922+3 BEDS$6,042+Base Rent$2,400 - $9,950Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,492 - $10,042
Current
1055 N Fairfax St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$4,166+Base Rent$1,801 - $4,839Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,454
Alula at Bridge District
650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,936+1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$4,214+Base Rent$1,913 - $6,905Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,936 - $6,367
Stratos at Bridge District
600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$1,625 - $3,918Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,890
Margaux
4050 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,355+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984
Westmont Apartments
925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$3,030+Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005
The Arbor at Halley Rise
11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$2,792+3 BEDS$3,627+Base Rent$2,017 - $4,088Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,662
The Horizons
4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,829+
Artline Apartments
301 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,319+Base Rent$2,129 - $3,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,129 - $3,699- 12 Month Lease
Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments
8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,112
LaSalle Park Apartments
5443 16th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,954+Base Rent$2,268 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,316
Northgate at Falls Church
450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,590Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,602
Tysons View
2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,990+
Park East Apartments
1845 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $565 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,292+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,199+
TGM Moorefield
22555 Leanne Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cityside Huntington Metro
6034 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303