Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Old Lumberyard in Moodus, CT - Page 2

5,695 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $1,884
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,909

    Nutmeg Woods

    84 Hawthorne Dr N, New London, CT 06320
    (860) 629-0773
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,945

    Eagle Pointe

    8-127 Michael Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 213-1246
  3. STUDIO
    $1,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,385

    208-210 Main Unit 2B

    208-210 Main St, Manchester, CT 06042
    (959) 301-2248
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Kenmore Apartments

    78 Laning St, Southington, CT 06489
    (860) 506-1187
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    New Country Club Estates

    2086-2090 Stanley St, New Britain, CT 06053
    (860) 846-4613
  6. 2 BEDS
    $2,610
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$2,610
    - 15 Month Lease

    Pomeroy Apartments

    105 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 256-0370
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,100

    Spectra Pearl

    101-111 Pearl St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 969-2418
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 ELLIOTT ST

    22 Elliott St E, Hartford, CT 06114
    (860) 500-1389
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,400

    600A LLC

    600 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 847-8590
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,715+
    1 BED
    $2,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,875
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,890

    Capewell Lofts

    57 Charter Oak Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 791-4478
  11. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,674
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649 - $2,689
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,674 - $2,714

    81 Arch Street

    81 Arch St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2215
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,009+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $3,169
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,009 - $3,169

    ReNew Groton

    26 Bishop Ln, Groton, CT 06340
    (959) 215-5654
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,925

    The Vale

    1802 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 777-4727
  14. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,875

    The Donaghue Residences

    525 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-1332
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gull Harbor Apartments

    83 Mansfield Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 500-6028
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950 - $5,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950 - $5,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Byline. West Hartford

    920-924 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107
    (959) 666-9434
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $3,525
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $3,740
    - 18 Month Lease

    60 Mansfield Road Phase II

    22 Georgetown Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 213-1646
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $2,755
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $2,970
    - 18 Month Lease

    Pleasant Valley Apartments

    700 Pleasant Valley Rd N, Groton, CT 06340
    (959) 500-5784
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,215

    The Docks

    500 Bank St, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 215-5333
  20. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,843 - $2,723
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,800

    The Arlo

    211 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 244-9614
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,775
    - 12 Month Lease

    80 South

    80 South Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 850-2264
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at 299

    299 Colt Hwy, Farmington, CT 06032
    (959) 245-2491
  23. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $1,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    Evergreen Town House Apartments

    600 Ellis St, New Britain, CT 06051
    (860) 785-9302
  24. |
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bishops Place

    2432 Albany Ave, West Hartford, CT 06117
    (860) 846-3376
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    4 BEDS
    $3,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Marshfield Apartments

    1739 Foxon Rd, North Branford, CT 06471
    (475) 241-7295
  26. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,270
    - 12 Month Lease

    Briar Knoll Apts

    401-91 Tallcottvile Rd, Vernon, CT 06066
    (860) 544-6007
  27. |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $3,400

    Colt Gateway

    15 Van Dyke Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 791-4959
  28. |
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Lofts

    1085 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2460
  29. 1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Highland Farms

    1728 Highland Ave, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (860) 385-6517
  30. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,820
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridgefield Apartments

    131 Ridgefield Dr, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-2421
  31. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New