Apartments for Rent near The Old Lumberyard in Moodus, CT - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570Base Rent$1,550 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,020- 12 Month Lease -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,050+25 Stanley St
25 Stanley St, West Hartford, CT 06107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,234Base Rent$2,217 - $3,844Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,861
Windshire Terrace
72 Forest Glen Cir, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,885+Base Rent$1,703 - $4,552Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $4,567
Northwoods East
5 Town Colony Dr, Middletown, CT 06457 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495
The Grand on Ann Uccello
199-204 Ann Uccello St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,825- 12 Month Lease
Griswold Gardens
30 Salem Ct, Glastonbury, CT 06033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,000- 12 Month Lease
905 Lofts
905 Burnside Ave, East Hartford, CT 06108 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500
Residences at Barry Square
299 Washington St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,699+
The Meriden
1151 E Main St, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,797 - $2,082Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $2,107
Forest Park
100 West St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$950 - $1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,700- 12 Month Lease
Stuart Apartments
887-897 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,950+
Willington Oaks Apartments
380 Daleville Rd, Willington, CT 06279 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,750
Orchard Acres Apartments 0.1 mile from Campus
89 Cheney Dr, Storrs, CT 06268 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
141 Bridge St
141 Bridge St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,925Base Rent$3,695 - $3,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,925- 12 Month Lease
Townhomes at Colonial Village
103 House St, Glastonbury, CT 06033 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,440- 12 Month Lease
Krause Gardens Senior Living (55+)
619 Hartford Rd, Manchester, CT 06040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,200Base Rent$2,200 - $2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Westfield Glen
145 Harbor Pond Dr, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,750
76 Webster
76 Webster St, Hartford, CT 06114 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,291+3 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,263 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,436
Bayonet Street Apartments
433-443 Bayonet St, New London, CT 06320 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,850
Mews
288 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450Base Rent$1,450 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,550- 12 Month Lease
Valley Court
1171 Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650
Tuscan Villa
401 Clintonville Rd, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,960Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,960- 12 Month Lease
The Residences at Berkshire Road
10 Berkshire Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,585Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,585- 12 Month Lease
Crockett Fields Senior Apartments (62+)
190 N Elm St, Manchester, CT 06042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease
Arbor Park I
8-48 Nutmeg Dr, Meriden, CT 06451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,100Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,300- 12 Month Lease
West Woods Place Apartments
55 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,850
Town Center
978-1004 Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,595+
Westphal Apartments
71 Westphal St, West Hartford, CT 06110 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+
12-16 Groton St
12-16 Groton St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,225Base Rent$2,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225- 12 Month Lease
Whitney Towers
2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,069Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,069
965 ELMS Apartments
965 Elms Common Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,934+1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$3,934+Base Rent$1,867 - $5,128Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934 - $3,934
The Tannery
917 New London Tpke, Glastonbury, CT 06033 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$999 - $1,401Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,401
Sana Apartments
1570-1674 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,628 - $2,145Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $1,995
Manchester Green
167 E Center St, Manchester, CT 06040 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$1,985+
Central @ Waterford Woods
394 Willetts Ave, Waterford, CT 06385