Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Old Lumberyard in Moodus, CT - Page 4

5,694 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Clubhouse

    13-33 Club House Cir, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268
    (860) 544-5193
  2. STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,457
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,473

    99 Pratt Street

    99 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 200-8526
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $2,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,940

    Spectra Park

    100 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2385
  4. 1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    4 BEDS
    $1,095+
    Plus Fees

    Knollwood

    101 S Eagleville Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268
    (959) 301-2280
  5. STUDIO
    $1,569+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $3,249
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $3,249

    ReNew Washington Park

    278 Meridian St, Groton, CT 06340
    (959) 500-6125
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,676 - $2,089
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,109
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Hill Apartments

    3 Gregory Rd, Norwich, CT 06360
    (860) 407-3338
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,005

    Clocktower and Velvet Mill Apartments

    63 Elm St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 936-9481
  8. 1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $2,940
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $2,940

    Montage | Rocky Hill

    17 Sagamore Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 846-4809
  9. 1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,341
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,341
    - 11 Month Lease

    Meadowbrook Gardens

    120 N Frontage Rd, Mansfield, CT 06250
    (860) 300-2812
  10. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    Folly Brook Apartments

    72 Folly Brook Blvd, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (860) 791-4582
  11. 1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Omega Estates

    7-11 Mill Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-4211
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sleeping Giant Apartments

    1238 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (860) 926-2363
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand

    9-15 John St, Clinton, CT 06413
    (475) 221-2117
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brushy Hill Plaza Apartments

    4 Brushy Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-2343
  15. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $808
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$699 - $2,798
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$808 - $2,897
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Den Cedar Ridge (student)

    43 Burt Latham Rd, Willington, CT 06279
    (860) 926-3864
  16. 1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $2,818
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,110 - $2,818

    Alterra Rocky Hill

    11 Kensington Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-2369