Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bridge Road Shops in Haddam, CT

5,459 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,095+
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $2,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Canal Crossing at Whitneyville West

    380 Mather St, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 267-2488
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,335+
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $2,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$235
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Triton Square Apartments

    1 Triton Sq, Groton, CT 06340
    (959) 242-7014
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,471+
    2 BEDS
    $1,603+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,471 - $2,386
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,386

    Concierge Rocky Hill

    98 Cold Spring Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-5994
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,287+
    2 BEDS
    $3,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130 - $3,175
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,287 - $3,332
    - 12 Month Lease

    Springside Middletown

    1100 Springside Ln, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-7304
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,333 - $2,013
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $1,956

    The Society Apartments on Pratt

    31 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 777-5425
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $3,511
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $2,826

    Town Walk at Hamden Hills

    100 Town Walk Dr, Hamden, CT 06518
    (475) 267-1693
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $1,999
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Brit Apartments

    267 Main St, New Britain, CT 06051
    (959) 777-4657
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Millennium

    50 Morgan St, HARTFORD, CT 06120
    (959) 245-5401
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,660+
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,595

    777 Main

    777 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 200-8797
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,710+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $3,120
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $3,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brainerd Place

    75 Marlborough St, Portland, CT 06480
    (860) 854-4668
  11. Price Drop. $401 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $4,793
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,888
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Olmsted Farmington

    80 Batterson Park Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 500-1686
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,310
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,195

    Southwind Apartments

    181 Southwind Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 253-3294
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,879+
    2 BEDS
    $2,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $2,388
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,538

    Meriden Place

    406 Bee St, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 265-8473
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit Place

    22 Summit Pl, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-1773
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,850

    360 Main

    360 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 208-4686
  16. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,445
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Newington Tower

    1317 East St, New Britain, CT 06053
    (860) 846-3925
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,885
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,885

    Park Place Towers

    24 Park Pl, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 847-7823
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,950

    873 West Boulevard

    873-891 West Blvd, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 909-8999
  19. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,952+
    1 BED
    $2,087+
    2 BEDS
    $3,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,862 - $4,060
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,952 - $4,150

    One Park Apartments

    1 Park Rd W, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (959) 777-7198
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $1,914
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $1,939

    Nutmeg Woods

    84 Hawthorne Dr N, New London, CT 06320
    (860) 629-0773
  21. 1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    3 BEDS
    $2,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $3,380
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,813

    Middletown Ridge Apartments

    100 Town Ridge, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-3196
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,909
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,939

    Spectra Pearl

    101-111 Pearl St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 969-2418
  23. Price Drop. $174 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,808
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,838

    Spectra Plaza

    5 Constitution Plz, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2580
  24. |
    1 BED
    $2,176+
    2 BEDS
    $2,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,176 - $3,136

    The Landon of Cromwell

    150 Country Squire Dr, Cromwell, CT 06416
    (860) 854-4198
  25. |
    1 BED
    $2,435+
    2 BEDS
    $2,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,435 - $2,915

    Kelson Row at Rocky Hill

    2418 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 773-4802
  26. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $4,117
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,630

    The 55 Elm Club

    55 Elm St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 200-8710
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Plus Fees

    Hartford 21

    221 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 208-4390
  28. |
    1 BED
    $1,419
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gull Harbor Apartments

    83 Mansfield Rd, New London, CT 06320
    (959) 500-6028
  29. |
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $3,289
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $3,289

    ReNew Groton

    26 Bishop Ln, Groton, CT 06340
    (959) 215-5654
  30. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    3 BEDS
    $3,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520 - $3,425
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,620 - $3,525

    The Vale

    1802 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 777-4727
  31. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,875

    The Donaghue Residences

    525 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-1332
  32. 2 BEDS
    $2,560
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$2,560
    - 15 Month Lease

    Pomeroy Apartments

    105 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 256-0370
  33. |
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 ELLIOTT ST

    22 Elliott St E, Hartford, CT 06114
    (860) 500-1389
  34. STUDIO
    $1,845+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $2,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    925 at North

    925 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 244-9652
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Bridge Road Shops in Haddam, CT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 5,459 apartments near Bridge Road Shops Mall in Haddam, CT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Bridge Road Shops Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Haddam, CT!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters