Apartments for Rent near Bridge Road Shops in Haddam, CT - Page 3
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,005Base Rent$1,795 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,005- 12 Month Lease
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,915
Front Street Lofts
20 Front St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,283Required Monthly Fees$45 - $73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,328- 12 Month Lease
Star Deluxe Branford
375 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660Base Rent$1,660Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660- 12 Month Lease
Vessel - Bank Street
174 Bank St, New London, CT 06320 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,215+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,320
Cove West Hartford
106 Kane St, West Hartford, CT 06119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,288+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,288 - $1,845Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,845
The Laurel
30 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,732+Base Rent$2,075 - $5,882Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,892- 12 Month Lease
Knoll Crest Apartments
207 George St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,227Base Rent$2,217 - $3,371Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,227 - $2,352
The Manchester
30 Catherines Way, Manchester, CT 06042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,844+1 BED$2,026+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,789 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $2,885
Vintage at the Grove
1500 Horizon Way, Manchester, CT 06040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,765 - $1,990Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $1,990- 12 Month Lease
The Glenbrook at Rocky Hill
100 Robinson Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,940- 12 Month Lease
Apex One91
191 Spencer St, Manchester, CT 06040 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,250- 12 Month Lease
Mariners Landing
56 Maple St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,500+
250 Greene St
250 Greene St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,700- 12 Month Lease
275 Ridge Road
275 Ridge Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,382 - $1,756Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,801- 12 Month Lease
Woodcliff Estates
181 Nutmeg Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,124+1 BED$2,678+2 BEDS$3,602+3 BEDS$4,462+Base Rent$2,116 - $9,081Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124 - $4,462
Corsair
1050 State St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,045+3 BEDS$4,210+Base Rent$2,535 - $4,210Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $4,210
One Glastonbury Place
32 House St, Glastonbury, CT 06033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,515+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,795Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,515 - $3,815- 12 Month Lease
The Cove at Gateway Commons
1 Lighthouse Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,575 - $1,955Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,005
Clocktower and Velvet Mill Apartments
63 Elm St, Manchester, CT 06040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,689 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,324- 12 Month Lease
Lofts at the Mills
91 Elm St, Manchester, CT 60408 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,065- 12 Month Lease
The Sound at Gateway Commons
1 Maple Tree Ln, East Lyme, CT 06333 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$2,481+Base Rent$2,215 - $2,555Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$2,286 - $2,626
Summit at Mill Ridge
140 Mill St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,579 - $3,449Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,449
ReNew Wallingford
181 Knollwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,700+
Middletown at Main
710-712 Main St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,678+Base Rent$1,311 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$40 - $75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,710
Park and Main
99 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,245Base Rent$2,200 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,245 - $2,545- 12 Month Lease
Toll Gate Estates
76 Merlino Dr, Groton, CT 06340 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,975Base Rent$1,975 - $2,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,350- 12 Month Lease
Britannia Commons
234 Sherman Ave, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,328+1 BED$1,675+Base Rent$1,312 - $2,451Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,467
99 Pratt Street
99 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,940
Spectra Park
100 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$2,695+
The Kensington at 516 Orange St!
516 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,650+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,650
275 Research Pkwy - Encore Apartments
275 Research Pky, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,820
Parkville Hartford Apartments
2074 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,466Base Rent$2,446 - $2,984Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,466 - $3,004- 12 Month Lease
Eden & Main 55+ Apartments
37 Eden Ave, Southington, CT 06489 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,736Base Rent$1,716Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,736- 12 Month Lease
Rose Hill Apartments
3 Gregory Rd, Norwich, CT 06360 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,665+Base Rent$2,210 - $2,915Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $2,915
Montage | Rocky Hill
17 Sagamore Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,215+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,341Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,341- 11 Month Lease
Meadowbrook Gardens
120 N Frontage Rd, Mansfield, CT 06250 -