Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Ridge at 38th in Wheat Ridge, CO

40,458 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,554+
    1 BED
    $1,754+
    3 BEDS
    $2,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,984

    IMT at RidgeGate

    9980 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 740-8171
  2. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,329+
    3 BEDS
    $2,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,742
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $2,386

    The Richfield

    2134 S Richfield Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 513-2480
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,782
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,810
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at Bear Creek

    10025 W Dartmouth Ave, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 650-7851
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,518+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $2,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,033
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $3,052
    - 12 Month Lease

    Banyan High Point

    21775 E 65th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    (720) 743-3693
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$21 - $35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,550

    IMT Cherry Creek

    755 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246
    (719) 982-8155
  6. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,809+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    3 BEDS
    $3,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,809 - $3,409
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gardens at Cherry Creek

    225 S Harrison St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 575-2569
  7. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,858+
    2 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $2,538

    IMT Hyland Hills

    4901 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 799-0169
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,034

    IMT Cornerstar Ranch

    16363 E Fremont Ave, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 372-2681
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,537

    IMT Dayton Station

    3645 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 605-3587
  10. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Outlook DTC

    5031 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 419-1905
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,519+
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $4,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,295
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $4,219
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alas Over Lowry

    82 N Uinta Way, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 734-9044
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,215

    IMT Lowry

    8155 E Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 513-9479
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees

    Oxford Vista

    4201 S Navajo St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 807-6170
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,840+
    2 BEDS
    $2,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,829 - $3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,421

    Marlon at Central Park

    4607 Xenia St, Denver, CO 80238
    (205) 941-8995
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,592+
    4 BEDS
    $3,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $4,036
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $4,032

    The Madison and The Fillmore at Copperleaf

    22500 E Radcliff Cir, Aurora, CO 80015
    (970) 355-3253
  16. Price Drop. $735 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,918+
    2 BEDS
    $2,459+
    3 BEDS
    $3,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,539

    Atlas Peakview

    7800 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (888) 293-7778
  17. Price Drop. $420 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,330
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,760

    Rosewind

    18457 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (877) 711-3576
  18. Price Drop. $458 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,699
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,699

    Sable Station

    14455 E Ellsworth Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 809-8336
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,752+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,475
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserves at Eagle Point

    431 Picadilly Rd, Aurora, CO 80018
    (720) 806-5464
  20. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,623+
    3 BEDS
    $3,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,623 - $3,023
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Avenue Lofts Golden

    1104-1106 Washington Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 790-9917
  21. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,919 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,339

    Briar Grove Townhomes

    8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003
    (844) 973-4641
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $2,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $10,548
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $10,563

    Cortland on Blake

    1451 24th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 734-6488
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,205

    The Orchards at Cherry Creek Park

    6000 S Fraser St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 710-0466
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    3 BEDS
    $4,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,363 - $13,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $6,806

    Seasons of Cherry Creek

    3498 E Ellsworth Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 513-9328
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    3 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,541 - $6,734
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $6,749

    Cortland Covington Ridge

    10571 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 408-6380
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,626 - $7,439
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $5,049

    Cortland Westminster

    581 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 408-7785
  27. Price Drop. $577 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,030
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,030
    - 12 Month Lease

    Glen at Lakewood

    453 Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 730-5695
  28. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,711+
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,246+
    3 BEDS
    $3,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,711 - $12,183
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $12,183

    Cortland Congress Park

    901 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 802-8498
  29. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,218
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,248

    Haven 124 at Eastlake Station

    12255 Claude Ct, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 897-0971
  30. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit View Village Apartments

    17600 W 14th Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (888) 568-2291
  31. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $974+
    1 BED
    $1,086+
    2 BEDS
    $1,218+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $2,684
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$974 - $2,684
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Harper

    8680 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (833) 712-2518
  32. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,176+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    Plus Fees

    Waterfront

    10555 W Jewell Ave, Lakewood, CO 80232
    (720) 704-0140
  33. |
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $1,849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $1,849
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Village at Hampden Town Center

    3601 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (833) 681-7476
  34. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,700
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ralston Park Apartments

    6400-6454 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (844) 662-0475
  35. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Americana Lakewood Apartments

    12598 W Dakota Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 583-2731
  36. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,526
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $1,951

    Harvest Station

    11775 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6712
  37. Price Drop. $317 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $991+
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$915 - $2,266
    Required Monthly Fees$76 - $130
    Total Monthly Price$991 - $1,704

    Revive At 9 Mile Station

    10700 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014
    (720) 902-7926
  38. Price Drop. $393 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,808+
    3 BEDS
    $2,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $3,746
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,480

    Whisper Creek

    3505 S Nelson Cir, Lakewood, CO 80235
    (720) 706-2884
  39. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $996+
    2 BEDS
    $1,369+
    Plus Fees

    39 North

    10225 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (844) 332-2083
  40. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,870+
    2 BEDS
    $2,324+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $11,049
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $8,868

    Cortland at Coalton

    501 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 815-4812
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

The Ridge at 38th in Wheat Ridge, CO

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 40,458 apartments near The Ridge at 38th Mall in Wheat Ridge, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Ridge at 38th Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Wheat Ridge, CO!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.