Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Ridge at 38th in Wheat Ridge, CO - Page 2

40,485 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,008+
    1 BED
    $983+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$968 - $6,430
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$983 - $6,445

    Mint Urban Infinity

    1251 S Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 902-9474
  2. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $2,391+
    2 BEDS
    $3,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,996 - $16,215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $8,824

    Country Club Towers

    1101 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 513-0636
  3. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,151+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    3 BEDS
    $3,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,151 - $3,325
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $3,325

    Amberley at Inverness

    10450 Spring Green Dr, Englewood, CO 80112
    (720) 637-5479
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    3 BEDS
    $2,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $3,085

    Retreat at City Center

    820 S Cimarron Way, Aurora, CO 80012
    (844) 731-3140
  5. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $3,018
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $3,018

    TAVA Waters Apartments

    9099 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 730-3545
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $11,042
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $10,389

    Cortland Belmar

    445 S Saulsbury St, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 573-1951
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $3,500

    High Line Pointe

    1291 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 734-5142
  8. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Plus Fees

    Strata

    16505 Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (844) 576-1694
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,746+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,672 - $3,679
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,746 - $2,318

    Encore Evans Station Apartments

    1805 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 902-8761
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,422+
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Plus Fees

    Deco Apartments

    2180 S Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 704-1300
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,557+
    1 BED
    $1,876+
    2 BEDS
    $2,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $2,584
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,629

    Ascent

    8860 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 734-8391
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,434+
    2 BEDS
    $3,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,378 - $10,954
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,434 - $5,120

    Reve Boulder

    3000 Pearl Pky, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 442-7335
  13. Price Drop. $312 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,391+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,740
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,781

    Cirrus

    1590 Grove St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-5174
  14. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,859+
    1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $4,940
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,015
    - 18 Month Lease

    NOVEL RiNo by Crescent Communities

    1350 40th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 674-7749
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,717+
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,672 - $2,973
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $3,018

    Aspire

    5850 Central Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 734-3392
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,791+
    1 BED
    $2,002+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    3 BEDS
    $3,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,791 - $5,697
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $5,690
    - 18 Month Lease

    Arden Karl's Farm

    1801 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 477-4935
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,110
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brownstones at Palisade Park

    16893 Palisade Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (866) 788-8340
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $3,605
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,620

    Alloy Sunnyside

    4150 Jason St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 902-6587
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,390+
    3 BEDS
    $3,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,776 - $3,170
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,242

    The Lock at Flatirons

    460 Flatiron Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 445-8772
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    Plus Fees

    The Hayes

    2271 N Clinton St, Aurora, CO 80010
    (855) 716-2334
  21. Price Drop. $362 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    3 BEDS
    $3,276+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,516 - $3,736
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $3,423

    MAA Milepost 35

    4692 N Beeler Ct, Denver, CO 80238
    (785) 657-4102
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,266+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,906

    Madison at Canyons, The

    1250 Sweet Springs Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
    (970) 528-0789
  23. Price Drop. $491 Off
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,427+
    3 BEDS
    $3,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,688 - $5,583
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $5,637

    Araceli

    4552 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 734-7708
  24. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,486+
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $3,931
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $3,938

    Skyline at Highlands

    2501 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 902-9861
  25. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,166+
    2 BEDS
    $2,576+
    3 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$667
    Total Monthly Price$2,166 - $3,176

    Claro at High Point

    6650 N Lisbon St, Aurora, CO 80019
    (720) 513-6145
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,635+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $3,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,716

    The Penrose

    1740 36th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 802-9859
  27. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,820+
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,770

    Broadstone Sterling Ranch at Prospect Village

    8425 Old Ski Run Cir, Littleton, CO 80125
    (855) 639-7614
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,301+
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $3,588
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $3,610

    Sorella at Loretto Heights

    3000 W Bates Ave, Denver, CO 80236
    (720) 730-2317
  29. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,337+
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,827

    Alexan Montview Plaza

    2060 N Chester St, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 734-6788
  30. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,386

    Inkwell at Baseline

    1752 W 167th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 637-1086
  31. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,801+
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    3 BEDS
    $3,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,721 - $4,217
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $3,367

    Olivean Apartments

    8251 Transit Way, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (844) 226-7463
  32. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,840+
    2 BEDS
    $2,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,829 - $3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,421

    Marlon at Central Park

    4607 Xenia St, Denver, CO 80238
    (205) 941-8995
  33. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,592+
    4 BEDS
    $3,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $4,036
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $4,032

    The Madison and The Fillmore at Copperleaf

    22500 E Radcliff Cir, Aurora, CO 80015
    (970) 355-3253
  34. Price Drop. $735 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,918+
    2 BEDS
    $2,459+
    3 BEDS
    $3,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,539

    Atlas Peakview

    7800 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (888) 293-7778
  35. Price Drop. $420 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,330
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,760

    Rosewind

    18457 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (877) 711-3576
  36. Price Drop. $458 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,699
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,699

    Sable Station

    14455 E Ellsworth Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 809-8336
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.