Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Ridge at 38th in Wheat Ridge, CO - Page 5

40,485 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,045

    Alvista Trailside

    5109 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (719) 824-2220
  2. Price Drop. $291 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,051+
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,810
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $1,428

    Colorado Station

    3725 E Buchtel Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 613-5492
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Plus Fees

    Helios

    7901 E Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 445-8219
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,145+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,780

    The Windermere

    5820 S Windermere St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 593-6089
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,718+
    Plus Fees

    Oslo

    11501 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 408-7139
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,122+
    2 BEDS
    $2,207+
    3 BEDS
    $2,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $4,294
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,122 - $3,068

    Uptown Square Apartment Homes

    1950 N Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 730-2451
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,553

    Grove at Cherry Creek Park

    6107 S Parker Rd, Centennial, CO 80016
    (720) 212-2121
  8. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $1,813

    Skyview Apartment Homes

    1420 W 116th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 679-8839
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,333
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,055

    Ezlyn Westminster

    10305 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5081
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,551 - $2,354
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $1,935

    Parkfield Apartment Homes

    16199 E Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 212-2137
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,607+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $2,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,763

    Apex 5510

    5510 Spine Rd, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 897-1767
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,320
    - 12 Month Lease

    Diamond at Prospect

    3001 Fox St, Denver, CO 80202
    (855) 617-8620
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,171+
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,867
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,790

    Retreat at Waters Edge

    9999 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 459-5410
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,566 - $2,902
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,902

    Shadow Ridge At Southlands

    24750 E Applewood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 477-4160
  15. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,447+
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $3,062
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,297

    The Douglas Apartments

    2300 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 439-3498
  16. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,241+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    3 BEDS
    $2,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,242

    Magnolia Ridge

    12220 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 523-0265
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,843
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,843
    - 12 Month Lease

    Timberleaf Apartments

    1388 Garrison St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (844) 638-2390
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,732+
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,129
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $3,136

    Cadence Union Station

    1920 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-9407
  19. Price Drop. $158 Off
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $1,979
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $1,991

    Bank Lofts

    817 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 409-3250
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $1,383+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $6,039
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $6,048

    Arrive 800 Penn

    800 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 710-0563
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,380
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Hill 4000

    4000 N Albion St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 674-7914
  22. Price Drop. $143 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,045+
    2 BEDS
    $1,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,304

    Trailpoint by Trion Living

    10756 E Virginia Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 738-5759
  23. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,795
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,795

    Heritage at Stone Mountain

    11625 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 868-9039
  24. Price Drop. $970 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hawthorne Hill

    11801 York St, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 790-6337
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,271+
    2 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,271 - $2,193
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,778

    Sienna at Cherry Creek Apartments

    1939 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 594-2078
  26. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,578+
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,378+
    3 BEDS
    $3,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $3,658
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,688

    The Metro Apartments

    2121 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-9783
  27. Price Drop. $372 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $4,140
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,834

    View Apartments by Trion Living

    10701 Pecos St, Northglenn, CO 80234
    (720) 408-7354
  28. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,055 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $2,125

    Skyline

    8849 Pearl St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 575-2395
  29. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,392 - $3,423
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,995

    Skyline 1801

    1801-1835 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 459-4264
  30. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,860
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,860
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Crest Apartments

    2200 W 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (866) 519-5471
  31. Price Drop. $541 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,274+
    3 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,658
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,080

    Arbour Commons

    663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023
    (720) 712-3190
  32. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $965+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$860 - $2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $2,280

    Hampden Heights

    8405 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-6672
  33. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $2,174
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pines Apartments

    148 S Zang Way, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (844) 480-0446
  34. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,103 - $2,662
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,118 - $2,677

    Verdant

    4970 Meredith Way, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 740-4393
  35. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $954+
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $1,661
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$954 - $1,588

    Alpine Flats

    645 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 650-0593
  36. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,575
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    Creekside At Amherst Apartments

    7520 W Amherst Ave, Denver, CO 80227
    (833) 671-1689
  37. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,611
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,611
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stone Canyon Apartments

    19255 E Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (844) 839-2525
  38. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    3 BEDS
    $2,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $4,909
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $4,916

    Avana Belmar

    7301 W Ohio Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 706-4759
  39. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,456+
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    3 BEDS
    $2,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,906

    Avalon Cherry Hills

    3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 734-7760
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.