Apartments for Rent in Downtown Arvada
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,872+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$3,041+3 BEDS$4,633+Base Rent$1,826 - $5,898Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,872 - $4,633
-
-
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,100- 12 Month Lease
Perch on 52nd
7791-7797 W 52nd Ave, Arvada, CO 80002 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,225+Reserve at Water Tower Village
7937 W 54th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$1,917+Base Rent$1,756 - $2,586Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $2,616Water Tower Flats
5515 Olde Wadsworth Blvd, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,670+3 BEDS$3,513+Base Rent$2,045 - $3,488Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $3,513
Solana Olde Town Station
6875 W 56th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$961+2 BEDS$1,148+Base Rent$961 - $1,778Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$961 - $1,778The Village at Arvada, A 62+ Affordable Community
5310 Allison St, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Arvada
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$9,185Base Rent$8,747Required Monthly Fees$438Total Monthly Price$9,1855409 Allison St Unit SI ID1338727P
5409 Allison St, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,838Base Rent$8,417Required Monthly Fees$421Total Monthly Price$8,8385372 Allison St Unit SI ID1338729P
5372 Allison St, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,095Base Rent$2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095- 12 Month Lease7931 W 55th Ave Unit 323
7931 W 55th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,975Base Rent$2,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,975- 12 Month Lease5461 Water Tower Promenade Unit A
5461 Water Tower Promenade, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,9505407 Zephyr Ct
5407 Zephyr Ct, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,450Base Rent$3,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,4505352 Carr
5352 Carr, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 0.75 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
5630 Webster St Unit 2
5630 Webster St, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 0.75 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650
5630 Webster St Unit 3
5630 Webster St, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550
5630 Webster St Unit 1
5630 Webster St, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550Top-floor, 2-bed 1-bath condo located near the highly desirable Old Town Arvada! Unit 301