Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Robinson Ranch in Parker, CO - Page 15

31,699 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Camellia House
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,190+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,790

    Camellia House

    1235 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 674-7414
  2. Interior Photo - The Lafayette
    Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $955+
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,715
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,115

    The Lafayette

    1575 Lafayette St, Denver, CO 80218
    (719) 745-8762
  3. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,045
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,480

    831-861 Cherry

    831 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80220
    (719) 800-9046
  4. 1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,120

    The Shamrock

    5 Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 734-5482
  5. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,612
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $1,679

    Lakeview Towers at Belmar

    679 S Reed Ct, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 594-2404
  6. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,742 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,357

    Mile 44

    8375 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 734-7379
  7. Price Drop. $421 Off
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,227+
    3 BEDS
    $1,968+
    4 BEDS
    $2,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$946 - $2,807
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $2,856

    Novi at Lowry

    8000 E 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 650-2706
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,739 - $3,039
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,551

    The Soleil

    6565 S Syracuse Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 477-6089
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,115
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Capri Apartments

    1250 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 575-0634
  10. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $1,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,646 - $4,267
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,609

    Dakota Ridge

    13310 W Coal Mine Dr, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 457-9310
  11. 1 BED
    $1,876+
    2 BEDS
    $2,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $2,391
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,876 - $2,397

    Monte Vista

    501 W Mineral Ave, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 212-2168
  12. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,585
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585
    - 12 Month Lease

    Adrienne Townhomes & Apartments

    1945 Vance St, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (877) 560-3052
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,652+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,026

    Terra Vista at the Park Apartments

    5425 S Federal Cir, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 807-7425
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,584
    - 12 Month Lease

    Four Winds

    7500-7506 W 10th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 807-7013
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $965+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $1,630

    Robert Frost

    1001 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (719) 873-6610
  16. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $2,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $15,185
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $15,192

    Solera

    1956 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 706-8193
  17. Price Drop. $560 Off
    1 BED
    $966+
    2 BEDS
    $1,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$966 - $1,871

    Hudson at Highline

    7201 Leetsdale Dr, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 637-2310
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,655
    - 12 Month Lease

    Garfield Park Apartments

    1325 Garfield St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 709-1694
  19. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$50 - $1,469
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$385 - $1,360

    Melody Creek Apartments

    5529 S Windermere St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (833) 681-3756
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $3,383
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,899

    Acadia at Cornerstar Apartments

    16045 E Easter Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 262-8487
  21. Price Drop. $202 Off
    1 BED
    $887+
    2 BEDS
    $1,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $2,264
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$887 - $1,273

    Meridian Garden Apartments

    1001 S Havana St, Denver, CO 80012
    (720) 594-3215
  22. Price Drop. $203 Off
    1 BED
    $1,122+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,055 - $1,891
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,122 - $1,958

    Elm at Panorama

    10050 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 807-2628
  23. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,326+
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,846
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,882

    Lowry Park

    8501 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 619-2636
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,064+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,064 - $1,610

    Cherry Street Townhomes

    764-794 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 669-6844
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,623 - $2,457
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,340

    Outlook Littleton

    4560 W Mineral Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    (720) 212-2138
  26. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,585

    Chamber Lofts

    1726 Champa St, Denver, CO 80202
    (719) 824-4645
  27. Price Drop. $269 Off
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $1,998+
    3 BEDS
    $2,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $2,683

    HiLine at Littleton Commons

    8300 Erickson Blvd, Littleton, CO 80129
    (720) 212-2188
  28. Price Drop. $115 Off
    STUDIO
    $785
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$785 - $1,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$785 - $930

    The Jefferson

    1626 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 575-5668
  29. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,376+
    2 BEDS
    $1,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $1,950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,585

    Weston Ridge Apartments

    5957-5977 S Gallup St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (844) 427-4016
  30. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $2,192
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,209

    Avana on the Platte

    3400 S Platte River Dr, Sheridan, CO 80110
    (720) 703-9577
  31. 1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,250
    - 11 Month Lease

    Casa Serena Apartments

    11102 E 16th Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 599-7228
  32. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $4,662
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $1,967

    Vista at Trappers Glen

    11736 W Chenango Dr, Morrison, CO 80465
    (720) 836-1781
  33. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,495

    Highland Park

    2920 W 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 927-8665
  34. 1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $1,880
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,550

    86 Grant

    86 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 734-3969
  35. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $6,469
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,305

    Prosper Place

    4601 S Balsam Way, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 730-2418
  36. STUDIO
    $1,166+
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,117 - $1,604
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,653

    The Lodge

    4697 E Louisiana Ave, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 594-2610
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.