Apartments for Rent near Safeway Center in Monument, CO - Page 7
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,829 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,2293350 N Chestnut St
3350 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,159
5855 Corporate Dr
5855 Corporate Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,070
4060 Center Park Dr
4060 Center Park Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,000- 11 Month Lease
302 E Uintah St
302 E Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Price Drop. $694 OffPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,078+3 BEDS$1,245+Panorama Heights
1609 Zebulon Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$929Union Blvd Apartments
801 S Union Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,099
Esperanza Village Apartments
4202 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$966+2 BEDS$1,161+
The Village at Homewood Point
907 E Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
-
-
-
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,290+Base Rent$990 - $2,075Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $2,075
Signature at Promontory Pointe
380 N Limit St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904 -
Price Drop. $135 OffPlus Fees - 11 Month Lease2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$525+4 BEDS$499+
Lion Village Student Housing
5641 Red Ash Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+
Regency Tower Senior 55 Plus Apartments
921 Green Star Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$900+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$900 - $1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900 - $1,250- 12 Month Lease
Fairway Valley Apartments
3603 Airport Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,538+4 BEDS$1,719+
InterQuest Ridge
10945 Shade View, Colorado Springs, CO 80908 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$695+2 BEDS$1,295+
Pinewood Apartments
3105 E Dale St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$950
Birchwood Village
3615-3618 E Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Plus Fees - 1 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,399+
118 E Brookside St
118 E Brookside St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$998Base Rent$950Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$9984311 N Chestnut St Unit 2
4311 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,323Base Rent$2,275Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,3232040 Oakcrest Cir
2040 Oakcrest Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80104 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,350
814 E Cimarron St Unit 1
814 E Cimarron St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,555Base Rent$4,150Required Monthly Fees$405Total Monthly Price$4,555
4300 Swanson Wy Unit SI FL2-ID2293A
4300 Swanson Wy, Castle Rock, CO 80109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,545Base Rent$4,140Required Monthly Fees$405Total Monthly Price$4,545
4300 Swanson Wy Unit SI FL1-ID2320A
4300 Swanson Wy, Castle Rock, CO 80109 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,185
6721 Shadow Star Dr
6721 Shadow Star Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,443Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,443
705 Custer Ave Unit b
705 Custer Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,900
2766 Park Crest Ct
2766 Park Crest Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,143Base Rent$1,095Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,143
1210 Firefly Cir
1210 Firefly Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,243Base Rent$2,195Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,243
1842 Springs Vista St
1842 Springs Vista St, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,696Base Rent$2,639Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,696
2674 Deliverance Dr
2674 Deliverance Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500
1011 N Meade Ave Unit Upstairs
1011 N Meade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,450
4215 Loomis Ave Unit B
4215 Loomis Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100
1011 N Meade Ave Unit The Roan
1011 N Meade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,630
4094 Storm Cloud Way
4094 Storm Cloud Way, Castle Rock, CO 80104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,246Base Rent$2,189Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,246
3127 Moonbeam Cir S
3127 Moonbeam Cir S, Colorado Springs, CO 80916