Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Safeway Center in Monument, CO - Page 2

7,307 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,139+
    2 BEDS
    $2,415+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    4 BEDS
    $3,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,011 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,139 - $3,353

    Avanterra Black Forest

    6576 White Lodge Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 735-8357
  2. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $1,940
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,983

    The Madison at Stetson Hills

    6415 Templeton Gap Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (855) 955-1452
  3. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    3 BEDS
    $2,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,667

    Rewind at Crest

    6715 Century Crest Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 624-4161
  4. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,416

    Jasper at Victory Ridge

    10650 Sapphire Falls Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
    (720) 586-4268
  5. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,538+
    3 BEDS
    $2,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,679

    Allaso Peak

    2485 Bravery Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 666-9449
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,740
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,795

    The Taylor at Greenway

    2925 Greenway Creek Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (720) 505-5795
  7. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,826+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,020
    - 14 Month Lease

    The Aven

    9520 Antora Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
    (346) 395-4999
  8. Price Drop. $298 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    3 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,458
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,270

    Preserve at Mesa Creek

    975 Petitt Lake Heights St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (720) 594-5863
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,744+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    3 BEDS
    $2,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $3,652
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $2,871

    Switch Luxury Apartments

    13280 Trolley Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (888) 788-5281
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $3,711

    The Oasis Apartments

    1495 Farnham Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 249-7610
  11. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $4,778
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,228

    The Resort at University Park

    4675 Alta Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 424-1951
  12. Price Drop. $140 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $948+
    2 BEDS
    $1,055+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Stone Canyon

    240 N Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 627-9873
  13. Price Drop. $245 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,345
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,345

    RidgePointe at Gleneagle

    13631 Shepard Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 427-4983
  14. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $3,538
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,465

    Bella Springs

    1050 Milano Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (833) 725-0176
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,125

    Pine Bluffs

    6470 Timber Bluff Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 259-0178
  16. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,088+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,088 - $2,043
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,864

    Cottonwood Terrace

    2864 Dublin Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 781-8433
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    3 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $2,416
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,443

    Retreat at Cheyenne Mountain

    1735 Presidential Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 781-8527
  18. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $2,260
    - 12 Month Lease

    Verde Commons Apartments

    3645 Verde Drive, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 400-2135
  19. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    3 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850 - $3,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,850 - $3,250
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Lofts at Polaris Pointe

    50 Spectrum Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (855) 589-8460
  20. 1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $1,455
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,455

    Montebello Gardens

    4414 Montebello Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 631-5499
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,941
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,941

    333 ECO

    333 E Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 645-7258
  22. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,377+
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $3,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $4,268
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $4,268

    Mae on Cascade

    609 S Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 645-7982
  23. Price Drop. $508 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $2,801
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $2,801

    VIM

    322 E Vermijo Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 666-5419
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $5,032
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,681 - $3,072

    Alana

    5989 Alpine Vista Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (720) 730-5892
  25. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    3 BEDS
    $3,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,151

    Ara Townhomes & Flats

    2291 Mercantile St, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (720) 615-4509
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.