Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Safeway Center in Monument, CO - Page 6

7,302 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,387

    Champions

    4505 Dublin Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 652-6700
  2. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$895
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peak 1465

    1465 Alvarado Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 259-4398
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    3 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Plus Fees

    Stetson Ridge

    6010 Prairie Hills Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 627-9358
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $4,214
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,932

    Rockrimmon

    5824 Walsh Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 259-0657
  5. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,152
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $1,826

    First and Main Apartments

    6102 Olmstead Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 394-9503
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $1,120

    Lincoln Springs

    1170 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 888-5039
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $951+
    1 BED
    $978+
    2 BEDS
    $1,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$927 - $1,393
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$951 - $1,322

    Aspire Fillmore

    3210 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 419-8281
  8. STUDIO
    $830+
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$820 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$830 - $1,335

    Autumn Lane Apartments

    2910-2920 E Bijou St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 415-3355
  9. 1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $5,316
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,123

    Vistas at Jackson Creek

    16112 Old Forest Point, Monument, CO 80132
    (833) 681-6640
  10. 2 BEDS
    $2,107
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $2,253
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,107 - $2,259

    Pines at Broadmoor

    5 Watch Hill Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 259-0450
  11. Price Drop. $563 Off
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $2,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $3,039
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,906

    Nash Springs Apartments

    4275 Sanders Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 645-7752
  12. 1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,149

    Newport Square

    3780 Rebecca Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 278-3098
  13. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $925+
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,540
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,540

    Lookout at Broadmoor

    810-816 Oxford Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 301-2698
  14. 1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $2,157
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,909

    Grand Centennial Apartments

    5225 Zachary G..., Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 888-3831
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,214+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,207 - $1,731
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,214 - $1,738

    The Vue at Spring Creek

    1836 Ralphs Rdg, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 249-5490
  16. 1 BED
    $965+
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,200
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $1,215

    Candlewood Apartments

    3635 Van Teylingen Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 259-2456
  17. STUDIO
    $1,092+
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,092 - $1,404
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,404
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sumner House

    335 Victoria st, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 368-8914
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,290
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290

    The Estates At Cheyenne Blvd

    500-700 Cheyenne Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 666-5270
  19. STUDIO
    $772+
    1 BED
    $918+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$772 - $1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$772 - $1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fountain Oaks Apartments

    2610-2614 E Fountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 675-5907
  20. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,409
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,409

    13604 Nederland Dr

    13604 Nederland Dr, Elbert, CO 80106
    (888) 990-4684
  21. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,355

    13613 Arriba Dr

    13613 Arriba Dr, Elbert, CO 80106
    (888) 990-4684
  22. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,459
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,459

    13603 Arriba Dr

    13603 Arriba Dr, Elbert, CO 80106
    (888) 990-4684
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    417 E Kiowa Unit 405

    417 E Kiowa, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    Apply
  24. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    1873 Lorraine St

    1873 Lorraine St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    Apply
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.