Apartments for Rent near Safeway Center in Monument, CO - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $308 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,250+
-
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$873+2 BEDS$1,143+
Chestnut Hills
4348 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875
Boulder Crescent
30 Boulder Crescent St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees2 BEDS$769+3 BEDS$599+
11 West | Student Housing
1192 Westmoreland Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$899+Base Rent$799 - $899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$799 - $899- 12 Month Lease
Arbor Pointe Apartments
2475-2503 Hancock Expy, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+Base Rent$972 - $1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,150- 12 Month Lease
Crestmoor Apartments
1134 Westmoreland Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$799+4 BEDS$409+
West Edge
1121 Austin Bluffs Pky, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,109+4 BEDS$559+5 BEDS$555+
Lodges of Colorado Springs Student Housing
5877 N Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,065+Reserve at Castle Highland
1040 Highland Vista Ave, Castle Rock, CO 80109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$799+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$799 - $1,549Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,549Pine Crest
3734 E La Salle St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,297Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,297
Cobblestone Ridge
4125 Pebble Ridge Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,200+
Garden Pines
4424 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 6 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,694+
Copper Creek Apts
4980 Copper Springs View St, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$879+Base Rent$849 - $1,021Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $974
Wind River Place
919 N 19th St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+Base Rent$799 - $1,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,150
Fir Tree
3835 Radiant Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
Overlook at Mesa Creek
2640 Grand Vista Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80904 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,523+
THE CREEK AT COTTONWOOD
5975 Karst Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80924 -
Price Drop. $232 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,099+
Mountain Ridge
2505 Verde Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$844 - $1,526Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $1,354
Park at Palmer Apartments
3803 Half Turn Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$860+1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,059+Base Rent$860 - $1,220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$860 - $1,220
Pikes Place on San Miguel
3717 E San Miguel St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,220+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,280
The Willows at Printers Park Apartments
2205 Willow Tree Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,425Base Rent$999 - $1,425Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425- 12 Month Lease
Shadow Wood Chalet
6490 Yvonne Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,099
Yuma Court Townhomes
825 Yuma St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$965+2 BEDS$990+Base Rent$950 - $1,250Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$965 - $1,265- 7 Month Lease
Greencrest Apartments
3335 Austin Bluffs Pky, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$749+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Montelena
2409 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,049Base Rent$1,049 - $1,229Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,139- 12 Month Lease
Eastcrest Apartments
4445-4491 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,315+Base Rent$900 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$915 - $1,315- 12 Month Lease
The Residence at Skyway
855-901 S Skyway Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,115Base Rent$1,100Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,115
Aspen Bluff
5020 El Camino Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$588+3 BEDS$1,681+
Bentley Commons
2715 Bentley Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
Berkshire Apartments
2055 Mittenwald Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,060+
Mason Manor Apartments
1129 Bennett Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Price Drop. $563 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,298 - $3,039Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,906
Nash Springs Apartments
4275 Sanders Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Price Drop. $170 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,105+
The Vue at Chapel Hills
1520-1534 Jamboree Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,025+Base Rent$849 - $1,149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,149
Newport Square
3780 Rebecca Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$925 - $1,540Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,540
Lookout at Broadmoor
810-816 Oxford Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,374 - $2,157Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,909
Grand Centennial Apartments
5225 Zachary G..., Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,193 - $1,731Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,738
The Vue at Spring Creek
1836 Ralphs Rdg, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,215+Base Rent$950 - $1,200Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$965 - $1,215
Candlewood Apartments
3635 Van Teylingen Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Rent Special3 BEDSCall for Rent
Carefree Village Townhomes
4801 Pacer Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Price Drop. $100 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,200+
Peak View
1205 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Price Drop. $188 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,107+Base Rent$935 - $1,289Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$959 - $1,209
Aspire Colorado Springs
620 N Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,234Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,250
Artemis at Spring Canyon
4510 Spring Canyon Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80919