Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Columbine Valley in Littleton, CO - Page 10

38,931 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,012+
    3 BEDS
    $2,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $3,517
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,962

    Regency RidgeGate

    10320 Commonwealth St, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (833) 783-1706
  2. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,163+
    2 BEDS
    $1,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $2,123

    Santana Ridge

    1355 S Galena St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 419-0337
  3. Price Drop. $208 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,085
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,904

    Villas at Holly

    6760 S Glencoe St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (877) 535-4699
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,016+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,848
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,710

    Estrella

    7030-7070 Pecos St, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 943-8237
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $1,969
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avenue 8 at Mayfair

    5701 E 8th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 513-3906
  6. Price Drop. $210 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,495

    Summit Riverside Apartments

    4957 S Prince Ct, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 419-1007
  7. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,701+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,671 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $3,037

    One Observatory Park

    2360 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 719-1248
  8. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,561+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $3,047
    Required Monthly Fees$146 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,656

    City House Apartments

    1801 Chestnut Pl, Denver, CO 80202
    (877) 563-8248
  9. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Plus Fees

    Z53

    5360-5380 Zuni St, Denver, CO 80221
    (833) 925-2361
  10. Price Drop. $335 Off
    STUDIO
    $880+
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $1,534
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$880 - $1,549

    Parker CO

    1090 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 730-7612
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,638+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    3 BEDS
    $3,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $4,034
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,638 - $4,097

    AMLI RidgeGate

    10020 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (888) 817-0661
  12. 1 BED
    $2,454+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    3 BEDS
    $3,500+
    4 BEDS
    $3,667+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,448 - $7,135
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $3,707

    Basecamp

    1410 8th St, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 902-9716
  13. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,350

    Heritage Apartments

    10400 W 62nd Pl, Arvada, CO 80004
    (855) 795-2314
  14. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $1,889

    St. Moritz Apartments

    1724 Robb St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (970) 670-8316
  15. Price Drop. $271 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,168+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $3,328
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,769
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fielders Creek

    3205 W Floyd Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 759-3487
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,079+
    2 BEDS
    $1,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,357
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,256
    - 12 Month Lease

    Asbury Plaza

    5100-5170 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (844) 475-0721
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,813+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    3 BEDS
    $3,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $4,594
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,813 - $4,599

    AMLI Dry Creek

    7471 S Clinton St, Centennial, CO 80112
    (844) 423-1589
  18. 1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $3,850
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,911

    Bristol Village Apartments

    17201 E Walsh Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 727-6448
  19. Price Drop. $186 Off
    1 BED
    $1,042+
    2 BEDS
    $1,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $1,591
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,042 - $1,447

    Vega

    11801 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 634-2593
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,534+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $4,128
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,578

    Ovation

    9580 Ridgegate Pky, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (844) 935-0162
  21. 2 BEDS
    $1,598+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    4 BEDS
    $2,704+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,588 - $3,081
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,704

    The Berkeley Apartments

    4703 W 52nd Ave, Denver, CO 80212
    (720) 807-9729
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $2,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,901 - $4,053
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,968 - $2,597

    Solana Lucent Station

    8555 Belle Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (225) 629-8253
  23. Price Drop. $353 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,684
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,694

    SOVA ON GRANT

    1901 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (833) 921-3477
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    3 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,737 - $3,175
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,835

    Caliber at Cornerstar

    15930 E Briarwood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 513-0794
  25. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    3 BEDS
    $2,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,903 - $2,179
    - 12 Month Lease

    East Range Crossings

    5959 N Dunkirk St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 897-3207
  26. Price Drop. $150 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,425

    757 Grant

    757 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 780-6993
  27. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,694+
    3 BEDS
    $3,689+
    Plus Fees

    Chroma

    1360 Martha St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 828-6857
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,517+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    3 BEDS
    $2,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $4,292
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,892
    - 12 Month Lease

    Five810 Southlands

    5810 S Southlands Pkwy, Aurora, CO 80016
    (855) 592-0650
  29. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $2,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,901
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,940

    Novus

    9938 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (855) 954-2412
  30. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,782+
    1 BED
    $2,432+
    2 BEDS
    $3,249+
    3 BEDS
    $5,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $11,670
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $11,697

    One Seven at Belleview Station

    4882 S Newport St, Denver, CO 80237
    (303) 276-1395
  31. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,375

    Noble Old Hampden

    1375 E Hampden Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    (857) 337-2691
  32. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $1,993+
    3 BEDS
    $2,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,713
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,713

    Emblem Gateway

    6026 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 513-4639
  33. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Plus Fees

    Kindred

    180 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-8273
  34. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $5,032
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,681 - $3,072

    Alana

    5989 Alpine Vista Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (720) 730-5892
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.