Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Columbine Valley in Littleton, CO - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,835
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,279 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $3,356
Sorella at Loretto Heights
3000 W Bates Ave, Denver, CO 80236 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,847
Alexan Montview Plaza
2060 N Chester St, Aurora, CO 80010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$3,037+Base Rent$1,674 - $4,100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,272
Olivean Apartments
8251 Transit Way, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,793 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $2,421
Marlon at Central Park
4607 Xenia St, Denver, CO 80238 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,757+4 BEDS$3,467+Base Rent$1,605 - $3,936Required Monthly Fees$242Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,847 - $4,167
The Madison and The Fillmore at Copperleaf
22500 E Radcliff Cir, Aurora, CO 80015 -
Price Drop. $735 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,301+3 BEDS$2,879+Base Rent$1,341 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,539
Atlas Peakview
7800 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$1,555 - $3,330Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,760
Rosewind
18457 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $458 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,798Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,798
Sable Station
14455 E Ellsworth Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,767Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,767- 12 Month Lease
The Reserves at Eagle Point
431 Picadilly Rd, Aurora, CO 80018 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,523+3 BEDS$3,223+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,523 - $3,223- 12 Month Lease
The Avenue Lofts Golden
1104-1106 Washington Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,864 - $2,364Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,379
Briar Grove Townhomes
8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,370 - $10,548Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $10,563
Cortland on Blake
1451 24th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,102+3 BEDS$4,924+Base Rent$1,373 - $9,967Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $4,924
Seasons of Cherry Creek
3498 E Ellsworth Ave, Denver, CO 80209 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,624 - $6,973Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,537
Cortland Covington Ridge
10571 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,626 - $6,361Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $5,321
Cortland Westminster
581 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234 -
Price Drop. $577 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,030Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,030- 12 Month Lease
Glen at Lakewood
453 Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,676+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,297+3 BEDS$3,396+Base Rent$1,676 - $12,183Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,676 - $12,183
Cortland Congress Park
901 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206 -
Price Drop. $501 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,480 - $7,682Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $5,791
Cortland Gateway Park
4699 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239 -
Price Drop. $372 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$974+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$974 - $2,684Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$974 - $2,684- 12 Month Lease
The Harper
8680 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,521 - $8,616Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $6,112
Cortland on Cherry Creek
2234 S Trenton Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609Base Rent$1,599 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $1,910
Harvest Station
11775 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,028+1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,346+Base Rent$840 - $2,163Required Monthly Fees$76 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,028 - $1,655
Revive At 9 Mile Station
10700 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,444 - $3,884Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,565
Whisper Creek
3505 S Nelson Cir, Lakewood, CO 80235 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$3,675+Base Rent$1,851 - $10,060Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $9,098
Cortland at Coalton
501 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $406 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,433+Base Rent$1,228 - $2,336Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,356
Walker Landing
2205 S Racine Way, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,235+Base Rent$999 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,360- 12 Month Lease
Spyglass Creek
7100 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80224 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$985 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$994 - $1,548
Hidden Lake Apartments
3791 W 68th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,205
The Orchards at Cherry Creek Park
6000 S Fraser St, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,154+
Brickhouse at Lamar Station
6300 W 13th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
|
-
Price Drop. $382 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,595
2525 Eliot Street Apartments
2525 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,158+3 BEDS$2,600+
Elevate - Denver
7338 S Havana St, Centennial, CO 80112 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,499+
Strata
16505 Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,475 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,800- 12 Month Lease
Summit View Village Apartments
17600 W 14th Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875- 12 Month Lease
Americana Lakewood Apartments
12598 W Dakota Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,600Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650- 12 Month Lease
Edelweiss Apartments
998 S Miller Way, Lakewood, CO 80226 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,700Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,700- 12 Month Lease
Ralston Park Apartments
6400-6454 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,505 - $1,796Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $1,796- 12 Month Lease
The Village at Hampden Town Center