Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Columbine Valley in Littleton, CO - Page 5

38,914 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    3 BEDS
    $2,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $6,775
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,847

    The Wright

    6465 S Xanadu Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (855) 915-5459
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,211+
    3 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,644 - $5,030
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $5,111

    Destination at Arista Apartments

    8705 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5194
  3. 1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    3 BEDS
    $5,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $5,456
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $5,484

    The Charles Denver West

    1767 Denver West Marriott Blvd, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 734-4462
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,724+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,682 - $3,272
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,314

    Elevon

    3650 Uinta St, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 738-5687
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,998

    Avalon Governors Park

    200 E 7th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-4375
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,655+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $2,436+
    3 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,516 - $3,198
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $3,240

    The Lincoln

    10275 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 599-2653
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,655+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,970
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $3,020

    Alexan Evans Station

    2121 S Broadway, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 734-8156
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $3,285
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,380

    Solana Central Park

    8355 E 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 809-8883
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,006+
    Plus Fees

    Aurum

    18475 Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 513-0649
  10. Price Drop. $215 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,395

    Avalon Westminster Promenade

    10651 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (866) 290-3307
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,556+
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,239+
    3 BEDS
    $3,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $4,196
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $4,214

    Hanover Evans Station

    1933 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 809-8668
  12. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,645+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $6,697
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $6,737

    Patten Gray

    370 W 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-2370
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,682+
    2 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,672 - $2,612
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,622

    Outlook Horizons

    17505 E 45th Ave, Denver, CO 80248
    (855) 625-3187
  14. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,333
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,383

    Millennium Green Valley Ranch

    4909 N Telluride St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 500-7329
  15. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    3 BEDS
    $2,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,948
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,783

    Tempo at Nine Mile Station Apartments

    12150 E Dartmouth Ave, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 383-6764
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,548+
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,421
    - 12 Month Lease

    Railside at Wadsworth Station

    1288 Wadsworth Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 738-4480
  17. Price Drop. $660 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,158+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,709

    Mercer at Union Station

    2059 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 706-5924
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,497+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $2,482+
    3 BEDS
    $2,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $3,500
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $3,548

    Alta Mile High

    1450 Morrison Rd, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 881-0211
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $2,014+
    2 BEDS
    $2,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,666 - $3,829
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,219

    Arden Englewood

    3595 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 615-3922
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    3 BEDS
    $3,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $3,550
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,545

    Oso Apartments

    1900 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 797-7444
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,551 - $2,337
    Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,139
    - 12 Month Lease

    Polaris

    11516 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (833) 596-2878
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,759
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,753 - $3,987
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,443

    Caroline Ralston Creek

    9895 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (954) 466-9348
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,887+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    3 BEDS
    $3,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $6,079
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $5,257

    Origin

    2250 Main St, Superior, CO 80027
    (720) 897-5799
  24. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $2,531+
    3 BEDS
    $2,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,631

    Alta Piney Creek

    7400 S Addison Ct, Aurora, CO 80016
    (877) 846-5206
  25. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,890+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $4,155
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $4,225

    NOVEL Uptown by Crescent Communities

    1557 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (866) 608-7280
  26. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,568
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,212

    Fieldhouse

    12170 Washington Center Pky, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 408-7316
  27. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,521+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,540+
    3 BEDS
    $4,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $4,617
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $4,713

    The Broadleaf

    1380 Uvalda St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (866) 718-8508
  28. Price Drop. $379 Off
    1 BED
    $1,767+
    2 BEDS
    $2,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $3,610
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $3,617

    Braxton

    66 S Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-1230
  29. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,982

    Prose at Painted Prairie

    21650 E 56th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    (303) 416-5089
  30. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,688 - $2,423

    The Lennox at Copperleaf

    22100 E Quincy Ave, Aurora, CO 80015
    (844) 725-3659
  31. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $2,661
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,758

    Fellow At Fitz

    12600 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 477-6125
  32. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,758+
    1 BED
    $1,787+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,746

    Flatiron Flats Apartments

    11451 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 513-3394
  33. Price Drop. $418 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,083+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,394
    - 12 Month Lease

    Iota Fox Station

    500 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (708) 315-2812
  34. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,487

    Broadstone Farm

    2255 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (334) 401-4376
  35. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $3,988
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,988

    Modera University Park

    2354 S High St, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 650-7014
  36. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,788

    Hanover RiNo

    2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-1877
  37. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $910+
    3 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $2,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $2,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mural Apartments

    16651 E 16th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-3510
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.