Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Columbine Valley in Littleton, CO - Page 9
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,551 - $2,337Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,139- 12 Month Lease
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759Base Rent$1,753 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,443
Caroline Ralston Creek
9895 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,622+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,934+Base Rent$1,615 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $3,137- 12 Month Lease
Canyon View
1170 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,524+Base Rent$999 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,724- 12 Month Lease
Raven
11100 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $743 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,200+
Solstice CO
932 S Helena Way, Aurora, CO 80017 -
Price Drop. $671 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+3 BEDS$2,675+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,675- 12 Month Lease
Range at Reunion
15068 E 103rd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Price Drop. $477 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,569+
Rosemont West 84th
1327 W 84th Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|
-
Price Drop. $570 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,840+
Kallisto at Bear Creek
2605 S Miller Dr, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,364+
Preserve at City Center
1098 S Evanston Way, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $386 Off|Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,485+
Regatta
10500 Irma Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,750+
Viceroy Observatory Park
1910 S Josephine St, Denver, CO 80210 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,399+
Hawthorne Hill
11801 York St, Thornton, CO 80233 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Crossings at Bear Creek
10117 W Dartmouth Pl, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,075+
Ascend at Red Rocks
13105 W 2nd Pl, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,979+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,105
Arista Flats
8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $379 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,269Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,274- 12 Month Lease
Elevate at Pena Station
17607 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$1 - $119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,684- 11 Month Lease
Eagles Landing
7402 Church Ranch Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,549- 11 Month Lease
Horizon East Apartments
1055 S Zeno Way, Aurora, CO 80017 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,186+4 BEDS$2,032+
Kings Crossing Village
15762 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$2,045+
Hunter's Run
7777 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Heights by Marston Lake
7929 W Mansfield Pky, Lakewood, CO 80235 -
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,800- 11 Month Lease
Mondrian Colorado
4175 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$995 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,565
Peak 54
4185 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,500+
Arvada Court Apartments - Utilities included!
12155 W 58th Pl, Arvada, CO 80004 -
Price Drop. $375 OffPlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,350+
Greentree Village Apartments
1039 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,521+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,471+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,521- 12 Month Lease
Lumina Apartments
3234 N Navajo St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$799+1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,040+
The Collective Glendale
1250 S Clermont St, Denver, CO 80246 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,700
Sable View Townhomes
1167-1239 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$2,933+
Compass Meridian
9035 Storm Peak St, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,820+Base Rent$1,660 - $5,032Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,681 - $3,072
Alana
5989 Alpine Vista Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,850Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,739 - $3,890
The Elmwood
400 Interlocken Cres, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508Base Rent$1,488 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,169
Frameline Apartments
4225 E Hale Pky, Denver, CO 80220 -
Price Drop. $436 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Addie at Metro Center 55+ Apartments
15025 E Center Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,291+3 BEDS$3,146+Base Rent$1,735 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$21Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,151
Ara Townhomes & Flats
2291 Mercantile St, Castle Rock, CO 80109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,483+3 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$1,582 - $5,356Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $4,225- 15 Month Lease
The Col
17270 W Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,550+
Villages at Gateway
12175 Albrook Dr, Denver, CO 80239